Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Season3_234x60_WebAd.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
0
10
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

2pm
3
8
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

Non-League

Noon
0
10
Ashland
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park 6inn
2pm
3
7
Ashland
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
1pm
10
0
McMinnville
@
Jesuit

Noon
10
0
South Medford
@
Crater

Senior Recognition Night
2pm
11
1
South Medford
@
Crater

4pm
15
8
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

1pm
2
4
Pendleton
@
Mountain View

Ridgeview High School
4pm
9
4
Summit
@
Redmond

10 innings
1:30pm
8
18
The Dalles
@
Bend

Crook County High School 5 innings
1:30pm
6
5
Hood River Valley
@
Summit

Redmond
2pm
3
6
Corvallis
@
South Eugene

4pm
C
X
L
Bend
@
Crook County

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
3
15
North Bend
@
Thurston

5 innings
2pm
8
10
North Bend
@
Thurston

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

11am
15
4
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

5 inn.
11am
8
1
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

3pm
5
4
The Dalles
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

1pm
1
13
Sisters
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

2pm
3
11
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Marist Catholic

Noon
2
9
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Marist Catholic

Noon
9
1
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

2pm
16
4
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

6 innings

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
16
1
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Kiger Stadium 5 innings
2pm
14
3
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Kiger Stadium 5 innings
2pm
10
11
Phoenix
@
Henley

10 innings
Noon
3
4
Phoenix
@
Henley

Noon
28
0
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

2pm
13
0
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

11am
0
18
Baker / Powder Valley
@
La Grande

1pm
4
11
Baker / Powder Valley
@
La Grande

Non-League

Noon
0
15
McLoughlin
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

5 inn.
2pm
2
9
McLoughlin
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

11am (MT)
1
6
Burns
@
Ontario

2pm (MT)
1
11
Burns
@
Ontario

Non-League

11am
24
0
Heppner / Ione
@
Riverside

5 inn.
2pm
15
4
Heppner / Ione
@
Riverside

1pm
0
11
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Irrigon

3pm
12
2
Irrigon
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake

1pm
8
15
Willamina / Falls City
@
Nestucca

Noon
9
10
Umatilla
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

2:30pm
0
10
Umatilla
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

5 Innings

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

2pm
5
25
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Gold Beach

Noon
2
10
Coquille
@
Toledo

2pm
17
5
Toledo
@
Coquille

6 innings
Noon
11
7
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Gold Beach

Noon
0
11
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Reedsport

5 inn.
2pm
1
14
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Reedsport

5 inn.
Noon
11
1
Bandon
@
Waldport

2pm
14
6
Bandon
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Noon
19
6
Lost River
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

5 innings
2pm
22
6
Lost River
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

5 innings
Noon
3
0
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2pm
17
4
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
1
9
Stanfield / Echo
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

12:30pm
7
12
Stanfield / Echo
@
Weston-McEwen

11pm
3
7
Bonanza
@
Glide