Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

Noon
1
7
McNary
@
Sprague

2:30pm
1
6
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
3
7
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
2pm
5
11
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field

Non-League

Noon
1
11
North Bend
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
Noon
2
12
Crater
@
North Medford

Six innings
2pm
2
3
Crater
@
North Medford

2:30pm
6
3
West Albany
@
West Salem

Noon
4
14
West Albany
@
West Salem

2pm
9
13
South Salem
@
South Eugene

Noon
13
4
Benson
@
Parkrose

4pm
8
2
Century
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
1pm
C
X
L
Southridge
@
Lincoln

Gabriel Park
Noon
2
3
Central Catholic
@
Sunset

1pm
2
7
Cleveland
@
Glencoe

1pm
1
7
Centennial
@
Tigard

1pm
8
9
Westview
@
Clackamas

9am
3
4
Madison
@
David Douglas

8th inning
11am
10
0
Beaverton
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
4pm
4
0
Mountainside
@
Franklin

1pm
10
0
Aloha
@
Gresham

Noon
7
5
Roosevelt
@
Forest Grove

1pm
8
2
Barlow
@
Tualatin

1pm
9
4
Sherwood
@
Lakeridge

11am
0
10
Newberg
@
West Linn

5 inn.
1pm
1
0
Sandy
@
Lake Oswego

1pm
3
8
Jesuit
@
Wilson

5A-2 Midwestern League

Noon
5
15
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park - Double Header
2pm
2
11
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park - Double Header

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

Noon
3
0
Crescent Valley
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

2pm
0
6
Crescent Valley
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

11am
1
12
Crook County
@
Pendleton

5 inn.

Non-League

2pm
2
10
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

1:30pm
0
10
Crook County
@
Pendleton

1pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
La Grande

Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

1pm
5
3
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

8 inn.

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

Noon
3
8
Stayton
@
Sisters

Noon
11
7
Newport
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

2pm
3
10
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

Noon
4
15
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
8
7
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

2pm
15
0
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

5 Innings

Non-League

11am (MT)
22
3
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Nyssa

1pm (MT)
15
3
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Nyssa

11am
6
11
Union / Cove
@
McLoughlin

12:30pm
6
22
Union / Cove
@
McLoughlin

11am (MT)
11
1
Ontario
@
Vale

5
1pm (MT)
21
9
Ontario
@
Vale

Noon
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Cascade

Noon
14
7
Seaside
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park

3A-SD5 Special District 5

2pm
9
20
Burns
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

Baker HS 6 inn.

Non-League

Noon
17
15
Willamina / Falls City
@
Sheridan

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

Noon
21
11
Regis
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Monroe High School
2:30pm
0
10
Central Linn
@
Monroe

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

Noon
2
13
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Coquille

5 Inn.

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Noon
2
9
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

Noon
1
23
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Bonanza

Noon
C
X
L
North Lake
@
Lakeview

Broadcast Coverage
2pm
4
14
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

2pm
6
16
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Bonanza

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
2
3
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

3pm
1
9
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Kennedy

1pm
13
5
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Weston-McEwen