Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2022 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

3pm
14
3
Sherwood
@
Century

Sherwood High School 6 innings

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4:30pm
13
1
Sandy
@
Centennial

Sandy High School 5 Innings
6:15pm
1
12
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

University of Portland 5 innings
5pm
0
16
Nelson
@
Clackamas

Nelson Sports Complex - Field 1

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
4
1
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

5pm
12
2
West Linn
@
Oregon City

5pm
5
3
Canby
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
0
1
South Salem
@
Sprague

Linfield College

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
2
3
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

Wilsonville High School
1pm
2
13
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

Milwaukie High School - (Lake Road Field (off campus) 11678 SE 28th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 5 inn.
5pm
4
1
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

4pm
11
6
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

(Lake Road Field (off campus) 11678 SE 28th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222)) 7 innings

5A-2 Midwestern League

1pm
5
3
Thurston
@
Crater

8 inn
11am
10
0
Thurston
@
Crater

6 inn

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
2
5
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
1
4
West Albany
@
Lebanon

5pm
2
5
North Salem
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

2pm
11
4
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton / Griswold

Ridgeview High School
4pm
5
15
Pendleton / Griswold
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
Pendleton / Griswold [JV2]
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon / Wheeler

4pm
C
X
L
Pendleton / Griswold [JV2]
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon / Wheeler

5pm
C
X
L
Central
@
Banks

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
0
10
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5 innings
5pm
4
3
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

4A-5 Skyline Conference

3pm
17
5
Henley
@
Phoenix

5pm
16
3
Henley
@
Phoenix

2pm
0
9
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

Noon
1
12
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

3A-SD3 Special District 3

1pm
0
14
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
3
13
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
8
2
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
5pm
3
8
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
3pm
1
8
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5pm
5
8
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3pm
13
0
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

@ South Umpqua High School 5 inn.
5pm
17
5
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

@ South Umpqua High School 5 inn.

3A-SD5 Special District 5

1pm (MT)
3
13
Riverside
@
Nyssa

3pm (MT)
30
36
Riverside
@
Nyssa

Noon
7
20
Irrigon
@
Burns

5 inn
2pm
1
11
Irrigon
@
Burns

5 inn

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
2
15
Lowell
@
Monroe

5 inn

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

1:30pm
0
17
North Lake
@
Bonanza

3:30pm
0
32
North Lake
@
Bonanza

2pm
16
2
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

4pm
19
0
Lakeview
@
Rogue River