Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Volcanoes-2022-OSAA 234 x 60.png Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
54
44
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

McDaniel High School
7pm
78
77
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

7pm
40
68
Franklin
@
Benson

Marshall Campus

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
35
54
Newberg
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
37
36
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

5:45pm
57
44
McMinnville
@
Century

Non-League

7pm
49
31
Thurston
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
44
64
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
46
38
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

St. Helens High School
7:15pm
58
46
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

7:15pm
18
73
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
50
43
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
64
39
Silverton
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
35
45
Central
@
South Albany

7:30pm
37
72
North Salem
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
59
41
Corvallis
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
54
80
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

6:30pm
50
60
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

6pm
64
30
Newport [JV]
@
Reedsport

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
54
61
Riverdale
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
60
39
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
44
55
Riverside
@
Umatilla

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg
@
Willamina

5pm
47
45
Delphian
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
55
71
Amity
@
Harrisburg

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
39
40
Central Linn
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
40
48
Coquille
@
Bandon

7pm
65
43
Myrtle Point
@
Waldport

7pm
38
52
Gold Beach
@
Toledo

Non-League

7:30pm
85
55
Knappa
@
Country Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
31
73
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

8pm
49
46
Damascus Christian
@
Trinity Academy

@ Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
67
57
Crosshill Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
61
23
Perrydale
@
Falls City

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
24
37
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
54
39
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
45
61
Trinity Lutheran
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
55
65
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
68
3
Powder Valley
@
Griswold

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm (MT)
65
40
Adrian
@
Four Rivers

7:30pm
49
24
Prairie City
@
Huntington

4:30pm
90
15
Crane
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Non-League

7:30pm
C
X
L
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Life Christian

Friendship Tournament

5pm
77
40
Auburn Adventist Academy (WA)
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University