Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Madison
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park
4pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

4pm
Franklin
@
Wilson

4pm
Benson
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

5pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

5pm
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4pm
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

5pm
Liberty
@
Century

4:30pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Clackamas
@
Sandy

5pm
Centennial
@
Reynolds

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

5pm
West Linn
@
Canby

6:45pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

5pm
C
X
L
McKay
@
South Salem

5pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

Non-League

3:30pm
West Salem
@
West Albany

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Oregon City
@
Southridge

4pm
McNary
@
South Albany

4:30pm
McKay
@
North Salem

North Salem HS
5pm
Willamette
@
South Eugene

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
West Salem
@
West Albany

Broadcast Coverage

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

5pm
Dallas / Falls City
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

5pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

3pm
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles / Dufur / Sherman / South Wasco County

Non-League

5pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5pm
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles / Dufur / Sherman / South Wasco County

5pm
Sweet Home
@
Churchill

4:30pm
Central
@
Cascade

3pm
Douglas
@
North Bend

5pm
Douglas
@
North Bend

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Henley
@
Mazama

3pm
Henley
@
Mazama

Non-League

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

5:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

1pm
Newport
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
4:30pm
North Marion
@
Woodburn [JV]

3pm
Newport
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

3A-2 PacWest Conference

3pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

4pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

5pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Community Park Field #7, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
3pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Community Park Field #7, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
3pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

Broadcast Coverage

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

Non-League

2pm
Heppner / Ione
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage
4pm
Heppner / Ione
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

3pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

3:30pm
Rogue River
@
Lost River

5:30pm
Rogue River
@
Lost River

Non-League

5pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

5pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Regis

4:30pm
Bandon
@
Elkton