OSAA Volleyball
2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
6:30pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln
6:30pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin
6:30pm
McDaniel
@
Grant
6:30pm
Benson
@
Roosevelt
6A-2 Metro League
6:45pm
Sunset
@
Mountainside
6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha
6:45pm
Westview
@
Jesuit
6A-3 Pacific Conference
6:45pm
Newberg
@
Liberty
6:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
6:30pm
Reynolds
@
Barlow
6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Sandy
6:30pm
Nelson
@
David Douglas
6A-5 Three Rivers League
6:30pm
Oregon City
@
Tualatin
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
6:30pm
North Salem
@
McNary
Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Sprague
@
South Salem
6A-7 Southwest Conference
6:45pm
Willamette
@
Grants Pass
6:45pm
South Medford
@
Sheldon
6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Eugene
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
6:45pm
Canby
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
6:45pm
Hood River Valley
@
Hillsboro
6:45pm
Wilsonville
@
Centennial
6:45pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose
5A-2 Midwestern League
6:45pm
Thurston
@
Crater
6:45pm
Ashland
@
Springfield
6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
North Eugene
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
6:30pm
Lebanon
@
McKay
main gym
6:30pm
West Albany
@
Dallas
6:30pm
Woodburn
@
Central
4A-1 Cowapa League
6:30pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose
6:30pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
6pm
Molalla
@
Madras
TBD
Estacada
@
Crook County
4A-3 Oregon West Conference
6pm
Cascade
@
North Marion
6pm
Philomath
@
Stayton
6pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home
4A-4 Sky Em League
6:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove
6:30pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield
Senior Night
4A-5 Skyline Conference
6:15pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix
Senior Night
6:30pm
Mazama
@
Henley
4A-6 Greater Oregon League
6pm
Pendleton
@
Ontario
N
Nyssa High School
Non-League
4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Nyssa
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League
6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal
6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Valley Catholic
3A-2 Coastal Range League
7pm
Rainier
@
Corbett
6pm
Banks
@
Neah-Kah-Nie
6pm
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton
3A-3 PacWest Conference
7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic
6pm
Scio
@
Sheridan
7pm
Jefferson
@
Taft
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
6:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill
6pm
La Pine
@
Sisters
6pm
Elmira
@
Harrisburg
3A-5 Far West League
6pm
Siuslaw
@
Coquille
6pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua
6pm
Douglas
@
Glide
3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference
TBD
Lakeview
@
Brookings-Harbor
N
Medford
6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian
6pm
North Valley
@
Rogue River
Non-League
4pm
Pilot Rock
@
Riverside
6pm
Grant Union
@
Burns
2A-1 Northwest League
6:30pm
Nestucca
@
Knappa
6:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Columbia Christian
2A-2 Tri-River Conference
5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Gervais
5:30pm
Colton
@
Salem Academy
5:30pm
Regis
@
Delphian
2A-3 Valley Coast Conference
6pm
Toledo
@
Monroe
6pm
Waldport
@
Crosshill Christian
6pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian
2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference
7pm
Heppner
@
Irrigon
2A-5 Sunset Conference
6pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach
7pm
Oakland
@
Myrtle Point
6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Reedsport
2A-6 East Cascades Conference
6pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Bonanza
6pm
Lost River
@
Lowell
6pm
Oakridge
@
Culver
1A-1 The Valley 10 League
6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.
6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian
1A-2 Casco League
6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy
1A-3 Mountain West League
7pm
McKenzie
@
Alsea
6pm
Crow
@
Mohawk
6pm
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Eddyville Charter
6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
5:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin
5:30pm
North Lake
@
Crosspoint Christian
1A-6 Big Sky League
5pm
Sherman
@
Condon
5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Lyle / Wishram
5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
1A-7 Old Oregon League
5pm
Joseph
@
Elgin
5pm
Griswold
@
Echo
Non-League
TBD
Elkton
@
Mapleton
TBD
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mapleton