Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODOT WEB AD234x60 Ad
Abbys LegTrad_Nom728x90 Ad
OSC_Web-Ads_160x600 Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Arizona

Noon
5
11
Mountain Pointe (AZ)
@
West Salem

Arizona
Mt. Pointe HS field 1

Coach Bob Invitational

4pm
8
5
Grant
@
West Point (AZ)

Coach Bob Invitational
West Point High School, AZ

Mavericks League Tournament

4:30pm
6
11
North Salem
@
Reynolds

Mavericks League Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium

Nelson Spring Break Tournament

4pm
6
9
Newberg
@
Nelson

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
1pm
2
3
Oregon City
@
Liberty

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson High School
7pm
0
17
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Nelson

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS 5 inn
10am
2
5
Central
@
Beaverton

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament

7pm
6
2
South Salem
@
McNary

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium

White Buffalo Classic

12:30pm
8
11
Roosevelt
@
Madras

White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School Varsity Field 5 Inning

White Buffalo Tournament

8am
9
0
Crook County
@
Roosevelt

White Buffalo Tournament
Madras High School 6 inn

Non-League

3:30pm
0
15
Ashland
@
Pacifica High School (CA)

9am
0
4
Bend
@
Doherty (CO)

Mountain Pointe High School, AZ

Coach Bob Invitational

Noon
10
0
Arbor View (NV)
@
Hood River Valley

Coach Bob Invitational
Casteel High School, Arizona

Coach Bob National Invitational

3pm
13
6
Thurston
@
Arbor View (NV)

Coach Bob National Invitational
Casteel High School AZ
7pm
2
18
La Salle Prep
@
Canyon View (AZ)

Coach Bob National Invitational
Canyon View High School, Arizona

Mavericks League Tournament

11:30am
3
2
West Albany
@
Ridgeview

Mavericks League Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium
2pm
16
7
Wilsonville
@
Cascade

Mavericks League Tournament
Volcano Stadium 5 inning

Newport Tournament

11:30am
4
3
Stayton
@
Lebanon

Newport Tournament
Newport High School
2pm
6
2
Lebanon
@
Stayton

Newport Tournament
Newport High School

Non-League

5pm
5
1
North Marion / Gervais
@
Gladstone

Clackamas High School
Noon
7
1
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

2pm
3
1
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

10am
0
17
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Tillamook

5 inn.

Challenger Classic

5:30pm
7
0
Henley
@
Cascade Christian

Challenger Classic
Lithia and Driveway Fields #9, Medford
12:30pm
2
6
Banks
@
Junction City / Triangle Lake

Challenger Classic
Medford

TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Henley

Challenger Classic
Lithia & Driveway Field

Hidden Valley Tournament

Noon
0
8
Mazama
@
Del Norte (CA)

Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School
2:30pm
0
10
Cottage Grove
@
North Valley

Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School

Oregon Coast Invitational

9am
3
7
Seaside
@
Newport

Oregon Coast Invitational
Frank Wade Field, Newport OR

STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT

9:30am
5
4
Marshfield
@
Phoenix

STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School
5pm
1
2
Estacada
@
Hidden Valley

STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School

White Buffalo Classic

4:30pm
1
11
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
@
Crook County

White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School

White Buffalo Tournament

2pm
13
14
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
@
Coquille

White Buffalo Tournament
Madras High School

Non-League

Noon
13
12
Harrisburg
@
Sutherlin

7:30pm
0
5
North Douglas / Elkton
@
Glide

One Champion Field/Legion Field (Roseburg)
4:30pm
3
0
Rainier
@
Dayton

7 inn

Challenger Classic

3pm
0
10
La Pine
@
Douglas

Challenger Classic
US Cellular Field, Medford 5 inn
10am
4
10
Warrenton
@
Pleasant Hill

Challenger Classic
Lithia and Driveway Fields #9, Medford

Non-League

4:30pm
8
7
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

2pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Lowell

4pm
1
3
Oakland
@
Bandon / Pacific

2pm
0
10
Oakland
@
Bandon / Pacific