Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_728x90 Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_160X600 Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
2
6
Reynolds
@
Sandy

5pm
0
3
Gresham
@
Nelson

5pm
3
4
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

8 inn

Non-League

5pm
2
12
Sheldon
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt 5 inn.
5pm
4
0
McNary
@
Forest Grove

5pm
0
1
Lincoln
@
Clackamas

4:30pm
2
16
North Salem
@
Aloha

5 innings

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Apr 11, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5:30pm
1
4
Gladstone
@
The Dalles

Quinton Street Ballpark The Dalles
4pm
6
7
Madras
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
2
12
Stayton
@
Newport

Frank Wade Field, Newport OR
4:30pm
4
14
Sweet Home
@
Philomath / Alsea

5 innings
5pm
4
19
Cascade
@
North Marion / Gervais

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
2
12
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

5 inn
5pm
10
21
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

5 inn

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
2
35
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
@
Henley

Henley High School 5 inning
5pm
32
2
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

5 inn

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2pm
0
5
Creswell
@
Sisters

4pm
2
3
Creswell
@
Sisters

3A-5 Far West League

2pm
8
1
North Valley
@
Rogue River

4pm
18
6
North Valley
@
Rogue River

3pm
38
0
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

2pm
10
8
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

4pm
7
5
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

5pm
38
0
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3pm
0
19
Coquille
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia and Driveway Fields #9, Medford 4 1/2 innings
5pm
0
16
Coquille
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia and Driveway Fields #9, Medford 4 1/2 innings
2pm
4
11
Glide
@
South Umpqua

4pm
2
14
Glide
@
South Umpqua

5 innings

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
0
13
Catlin Gabel
@
Warrenton

5 innings

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Dayton (WA)
@
McLoughlin

4pm (MT)
8
1
Heppner / Ione
@
Nyssa / Adrian

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
0
1
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Nestucca

8 inn

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
1
9
East Linn Christian
@
Santiam

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
17
2
Bandon / Pacific
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
19
5
Reedsport
@
Waldport

6 innings