Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSC_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
Abbys LegTrad_Nom728x90 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_160x600 Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
4
16
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

5 innings
5pm
13
1
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

5pm
1
8
McDaniel
@
Grant

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
5
1
Gresham
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
5pm
1
2
Sandy
@
Nelson

9 inn.
4pm
4
0
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
14
4
West Linn
@
Oregon City

Non-League

5pm
5
6
Cleveland
@
Newberg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
10
9
Putnam
@
Centennial

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

3pm
11
6
South Albany
@
Woodburn

5pm
11
1
South Albany
@
Woodburn

Woodburn High School 6 inn.

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
4
3
Astoria
@
St. Helens

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5pm
10
1
Newport
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
1
15
Cascade
@
Stayton

5 innings
4:30pm
9
4
North Marion / Gervais
@
Philomath / Alsea

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
6
4
Mazama
@
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian

Kiger Stadium - Senior Night)
5pm
1
9
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

5pm
1
7
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Scappoose

3A-5 Far West League

3pm
12
4
Sutherlin
@
Rogue River

5pm
11
0
Sutherlin
@
Rogue River

2:30pm
17
6
Brookings-Harbor
@
Glide

4:30pm
18
3
Brookings-Harbor
@
Glide

3pm
0
1
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

5pm
14
2
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3pm
1
11
Coquille
@
North Valley

5 innings
5pm
0
11
Coquille
@
North Valley

5 innings

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
19
4
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

@ Horizon Christian, Tualatin
4:30pm
23
3
Valley Catholic
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

5 inn

Non-League

3pm
10
0
La Pine
@
Burns / Crane

5 innings
4pm
13
9
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
4
8
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

5pm
1
13
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

5 inning
3pm
8
9
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

4:30pm
7
6
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

3pm
16
6
St. Paul
@
Willamina

5 innings
5pm
18
8
St. Paul
@
Willamina

6 innings
3pm
3
9
Gaston
@
Vernonia / Jewell

5pm
12
4
Gaston
@
Vernonia / Jewell

5 inn

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
11
1
Culver
@
Santiam

5 innings

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
5
0
Bandon / Pacific
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
14
2
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

5 innings
4:30pm
2
12
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
8
6
Oakland
@
Oakridge

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

2pm
7
8
Days Creek
@
Lost River

4pm
1
17
Days Creek
@
Lost River