Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
45
75
Reynolds
@
McNary

7pm
46
64
Tualatin
@
Mountainside

6pm
55
64
Caldera
@
Sandy

6:30pm
59
75
McMinnville
@
South Salem

Chris Vontoure Classic

8pm
73
49
Central Catholic
@
Sacramento (CA)

Chris Vontoure Classic
N
De La Salle HS

Jamboree

8pm
D
O
N
E
Ida B. Wells [JV]
@
Riverdale

McKinleyville Tournament

5:30pm
80
67
Eagle Point
@
Lincoln (CA)

McKinleyville Tournament
N
McKinleyville HS

Yreka Tourney

3:30pm
71
48
Crater
@
Red Bluff (CA)

Yreka Tourney
N
Yreka HS

Non-League

7:30pm
53
62
North Valley
@
Phoenix

7pm
64
69
The Dalles
@
De La Salle North Catholic

OT

Butte Valley Classic

10:30am
36
57
Chiloquin
@
Henley [JV]

Butte Valley Classic
N
Butte Valley High School

Capital Tournament

3:30pm (MT)
61
28
Baker
@
Borah (ID)

Capital Tournament
N
Northwest Nazarene University

Oregon/ Idaho Border Brawl

4:30pm (MT)
31
66
Payette (ID)
@
Ontario

Oregon/ Idaho Border Brawl
N
Nyssa High School

Yreka Tourney

12:30pm
27
63
Etna (CA)
@
Henley

Yreka Tourney
N
Yreka HS

Non-League

7:30pm
45
39
Oregon Episcopal
@
Banks

7:30pm
53
74
Rainier
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

7pm
39
40
Catlin Gabel
@
Kennedy

7:30pm
59
22
Riverside
@
Irrigon

Alegre Tournament

10:30pm
78
43
Punahou (HI)
@
Westside Christian

Alegre Tournament
N
Radford HS

Oregon/ Idaho Border Brawl

6pm (MT)
59
46
Burns
@
Weiser (ID)

Oregon/ Idaho Border Brawl
N
Nyssa High School
7:30pm (MT)
44
68
Council (ID)
@
Nyssa

Oregon/ Idaho Border Brawl
Nyssa High School

Jamboree

7pm
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
TBD

N
Riverdale High School
7:15pm
D
O
N
E
Valor Christian
@
Riverdale

8:45pm
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Riverdale

Non-League

7pm
18
47
Culver
@
Sherman

8pm
48
36
Grant Union
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

7pm
35
68
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Central Linn

7pm
47
36
Colton
@
North Clackamas Christian

Non-League

7pm
60
40
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Siletz Valley

8pm
32
57
Notus (ID)
@
Imbler

6pm
51
42
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Prospect Charter

6:30pm
28
47
Treasure Valley Classical Academy (ID)
@
Huntington

Mapleton Invitational Tournament

6:30pm
11
48
Powers
@
Mapleton

Mapleton Invitational Tournament
Mapleton HS
5pm
13
58
McKenzie
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

Mapleton Invitational Tournament
N
Mapleton HS
8pm
37
28
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Yoncalla

Mapleton Invitational Tournament
N
Mapleton HS