Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_234x60 Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_728x90 Ad
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_160x600ffff Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

1:30pm
59
71
Sunset
@
Mountainside

7pm
82
81
Southridge
@
Beaverton

1:30pm
45
67
Aloha
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4pm
56
73
Century
@
Liberty

2:30pm
55
38
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
56
66
Sprague
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

2:30pm
80
60
South Eugene
@
Willamette

5A-2 Midwestern League

2:30pm
49
72
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

2pm
55
43
West Albany
@
South Albany

1pm
46
58
Dallas
@
Woodburn

N
North Marion
7pm
66
38
Central
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
71
60
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

Bob Lamb Court OT

Non-League

7pm
41
49
Hidden Valley
@
North Bend

5pm
71
46
Cascade
@
Astoria

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
52
42
Valley Catholic
@
Westside Christian

3A-2 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
57
49
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Tiger Dome

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

1:30pm
60
63
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

6pm
35
25
Harrisburg
@
Sisters

3A-5 Far West League

2:30pm
74
61
Douglas
@
North Valley

7:30pm
75
37
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

3pm
30
61
Rogue River
@
Glide

1:30pm
47
54
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

1pm
41
62
Coquille
@
Lakeview

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4:30pm
53
65
Nyssa
@
Burns

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
32
63
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

6:30pm
39
60
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
40
87
Willamina
@
Western Christian

4pm
65
64
Blanchet Catholic
@
Delphian

OT
2:30pm
60
43
Kennedy
@
Santiam

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

1:30pm
34
55
Waldport
@
Illinois Valley

4pm
51
42
East Linn Christian
@
Bandon

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
84
77
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

5:30pm
19
52
Southwest Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
36
56
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
21
70
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point

7:30pm
38
71
Powers
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
47
60
Camas Valley
@
North Douglas

7:30pm
59
20
Elkton
@
Riddle

5pm
44
42
Pacific
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
16
49
Yoncalla
@
Days Creek

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
59
25
Crosspoint Christian
@
Gilchrist

4pm
56
40
Chiloquin
@
North Lake / Paisley

2:30pm
25
84
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
60
41
Cove
@
Pine Eagle

5:30pm
40
37
Wallowa
@
Powder Valley

1A-8 High Desert League

3:30pm (MT)
45
51
Jordan Valley
@
Harper Charter

Noon
25
55
Long Creek
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument

Non-League

3:30pm (MT)
64
33
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Four Rivers

4:30pm (MT)
84
58
Crane
@
Adrian

1:30pm
54
44
Valor Christian
@
St. Paul

3pm
25
42
Eddyville Charter
@
C.S. Lewis Academy