Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
ODNC_728x90 web V2 Ad
eTS-160x600 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
74
80
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln

7pm
75
51
Roosevelt
@
McDaniel

7pm
64
69
Benson
@
Grant

5:45pm
47
51
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
88
52
Mountainside
@
Aloha

7pm
46
42
Westview
@
Jesuit

7pm
64
65
Sunset
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
41
56
Century
@
Newberg

5:45pm
65
60
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

OT

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
73
66
Nelson
@
Gresham

7:30pm
76
61
Barlow
@
Clackamas

7pm
74
45
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
47
72
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
43
66
Tigard
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
72
63
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
79
37
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
71
35
Sprague
@
North Salem

6:30pm
68
66
West Salem
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
37
50
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
74
83
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
90
39
South Medford
@
Willamette

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
47
53
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam

7:15pm
49
45
La Salle Prep
@
Centennial

6pm
67
49
Wilsonville
@
Canby

7:15pm
63
19
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
61
57
Thurston
@
Crater

OT
7pm
50
49
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

7pm
45
39
Churchill
@
Ashland

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
50
77
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
47
66
Redmond
@
Summit

7pm
65
60
Ridgeview
@
Caldera

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
34
56
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5:30pm
45
80
Tillamook
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6:30pm
57
72
Gladstone
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
53
57
Newport
@
Stayton

5:30pm
64
75
Cascade
@
North Marion

5:30pm
56
24
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
44
36
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend

5:45pm
54
45
Junction City
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Main Gym

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
59
57
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
43
65
Ontario
@
Pendleton

7:30pm
23
93
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
Marist Catholic

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
51
49
Santiam Christian
@
Taft

OT
6pm
52
56
Sheridan
@
Jefferson

6pm
63
55
Amity
@
Scio

3A-5 Far West League

7:30pm
91
26
Douglas
@
Rogue River

7pm
92
35
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

7pm
46
65
Coquille
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
57
63
South Umpqua
@
Lakeview

7pm
54
49
Brookings-Harbor
@
Glide

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm (MT)
39
68
McLoughlin
@
Vale

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament

11am
44
56
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
61
29
Knappa
@
Nestucca

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
54
90
Gervais
@
Western Christian

Alumni welcome
6pm
94
53
Regis
@
Chemawa

7pm
65
72
Delphian
@
Santiam

7pm
72
22
Kennedy
@
Culver

7pm
34
39
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

7:30pm
52
63
Colton
@
Willamina

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
71
70
Heppner
@
Grant Union

7:30pm
71
53
Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
48
34
Enterprise
@
Irrigon

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
58
48
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
52
19
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
50
49
Myrtle Point
@
Riddle

7:30pm
70
28
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Pacific

7:30pm
46
43
Days Creek
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
57
20
Elkton
@
Powers

7:30pm
34
56
New Hope Christian
@
North Douglas

7:30pm
50
34
Yoncalla
@
Glendale

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
66
48
Crosspoint Christian
@
Prospect Charter

6:30pm
46
31
Bonanza
@
Central Christian

3pm
85
46
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
53
21
Sherman
@
Trout Lake

6pm
60
40
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
6:30pm
59
48
Condon
@
Lyle / Wishram

7:30pm
48
81
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
57
51
Dufur
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Spray

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
39
30
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle

6:45pm
32
59
Wallowa
@
Joseph

7:30pm
71
76
Pilot Rock
@
Echo

7:30pm
40
41
Cove
@
Imbler

OT
7:30pm
84
25
Union
@
Elgin

7:30pm
27
97
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
62
59
Harper Charter
@
Four Rivers

6:30pm (MT)
34
45
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian

Non-League

7:30pm
49
101
Country Christian
@
Crane

6:45pm
31
39
Dayville / Monument
@
Huntington

Friendship tournament

4pm
46
34
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Gem State Adventist (ID)

Friendship tournament
N
Walla Walla University

Walla Walla Friendship Classic

7pm
56
51
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Cascade adventist Academy (WA)

Walla Walla Friendship Classic
Walla Walla University

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament

1pm
56
34
Redlands Adventist Academy (CA)
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University
8am
51
46
Gem State Adventist Academy (ID)
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University