Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODNC_234x60 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_160x600(2023) Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
54
58
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
76
97
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

7pm
65
67
Roosevelt
@
Grant

7:15pm
74
71
Cleveland
@
Benson

Marshall Campus

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
72
53
Southridge
@
Sunset

7pm
41
75
Westview
@
Mountainside

7pm
50
59
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
67
77
Tigard
@
West Linn

7:30pm
72
69
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

7:15pm
45
61
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
61
86
South Salem
@
Sprague

6:30pm
42
54
North Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
44
61
Willamette
@
North Medford

6:45pm
76
79
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
60
70
South Eugene
@
South Medford

Non-League

6:30pm
74
79
Liberty
@
West Salem

7:15pm
46
55
Aloha
@
Hillsboro

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
56
51
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
69
75
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Centennial

7:30pm
45
67
Hood River Valley
@
Canby

7:15pm
54
64
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
41
60
Churchill
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
48
54
Lebanon
@
Central

5:30pm
59
66
Silverton
@
Woodburn

OT
5:30pm
47
75
Dallas
@
West Albany

5:30pm
78
71
Corvallis
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym
7pm
45
72
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
22
51
Scappoose
@
Seaside

7pm
49
57
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
66
44
The Dalles
@
Molalla

6:30pm
38
44
Gladstone
@
Estacada

7pm
60
66
Crook County
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
32
70
Newport
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
41
71
North Bend
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Main Gym
7:15pm
58
60
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
41
57
Klamath Union
@
Henley

7:30pm
66
60
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

Non-League

6pm
61
52
Pendleton
@
McLoughlin

7:30pm (MT)
60
64
La Grande
@
Nyssa

7pm (MT)
40
58
Ontario
@
Vale

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
52
36
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
27
35
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6pm
73
40
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Valley Catholic

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
84
32
Taft
@
Sheridan

6pm
63
67
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
45
62
Amity
@
Dayton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
23
43
Siuslaw
@
Harrisburg

Camo Night! Wear your Camouflage.
7:30pm
57
49
Sisters
@
Elmira

7:30pm
47
68
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
70
32
Douglas
@
Glide

7pm
36
88
Rogue River
@
Cascade Christian

7pm
59
55
North Valley
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm
50
52
Burns
@
Umatilla

OT

Non-League

4pm
42
48
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Cascade Christian [JV2]

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
76
43
Western Christian
@
Regis

7pm
48
50
Gervais
@
Colton

7pm
59
62
Chemawa
@
Blanchet Catholic

6pm
56
36
Delphian
@
Culver

7pm
56
50
Salem Academy
@
Santiam

7:30pm
56
55
Kennedy
@
Willamina

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
63
50
Oakland
@
Gold Beach

7:30pm
29
51
Reedsport
@
Bandon

7:30pm
32
47
Toledo
@
Lowell

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
87
46
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

Non-League

8pm
52
81
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Grant Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
40
65
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
22
53
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

played at SW Christian
7:30pm
34
71
Portland Waldorf
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
71
60
Southwest Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
47
21
North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
32
39
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

7pm
74
25
Crosshill Christian
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
68
28
St. Paul
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
47
33
Eddyville Charter
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
25
19
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Mohawk

7pm
68
38
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
31
72
Alsea
@
Mapleton

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
38
51
Camas Valley
@
Myrtle Point

7:30pm
67
40
North Douglas
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
30
63
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

7:30pm
67
41
New Hope Christian
@
Riddle

7:30pm
21
73
Glendale
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
34
50
Powers
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
59
68
Crosspoint Christian
@
Bonanza

6pm
74
35
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake / Paisley

4:30pm
36
56
Gilchrist
@
Prospect Charter

7:30pm
53
35
Lost River
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

7pm
76
55
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
50
28
Sherman
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
42
37
Dufur
@
Condon

6pm
67
35
Trout Lake
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

Klickitat High School

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
54
70
Union
@
Nixyaawii

7:30pm
41
70
Griswold
@
Echo

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
47
77
Huntington
@
Four Rivers

Non-League

6:30pm
37
64
Pine Eagle
@
Pilot Rock

5pm (MT)
44
54
Crane [JV]
@
Jordan Valley