OSAA Boys Basketball
2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
7pm
63
89
89
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt
5:30pm
58
84
84
Franklin
@
Lincoln
7pm
83
67
67
Benson
@
McDaniel
5:45pm
61
53
53
Grant
@
Jefferson, Portland
6A-2 Metro League
7pm
48
57
57
Southridge
@
Jesuit
6A-3 Pacific Conference
7:15pm
48
85
85
Glencoe
@
Liberty
7:15pm
64
58
58
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove
7:15pm
64
54
54
Century
@
McMinnville
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
7:30pm
59
73
73
Gresham
@
Barlow
7:30pm
100
50
50
Nelson
@
Reynolds
7:30pm
51
81
81
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic
7pm
84
85
85
Sandy
@
David Douglas
OT
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
7:45pm
68
61
61
West Salem
@
Sprague
6:30pm
62
50
50
McNary
@
South Salem
6A-7 Southwest Conference
6:45pm
59
57
57
North Medford
@
South Eugene
6:45pm
74
65
65
South Medford
@
Sheldon
5:30pm
74
42
42
Grants Pass
@
Willamette
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
7:15pm
64
62
62
Centennial
@
Hood River Valley
OT
7:15pm
36
66
66
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep
5:45pm
83
39
39
Canby
@
Hillsboro
7:15pm
62
47
47
Wilsonville
@
Putnam
5A-2 Midwestern League
7pm
47
41
41
Crater
@
Springfield
7pm
73
56
56
Thurston
@
Ashland
main gym
7pm
67
43
43
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
5:30pm
45
44
44
South Albany
@
Central
5:30pm
46
50
50
Dallas
@
Corvallis
5:30pm
61
60
60
Woodburn
@
West Albany
5:30pm
51
63
63
Lebanon
@
Silverton
7pm
67
59
59
Crescent Valley
@
McKay
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
7pm
45
56
56
Molalla
@
Gladstone
6:30pm
70
68
68
The Dalles
@
Crook County
4A-4 Sky Em League
7:15pm
36
65
65
North Bend
@
Marist Catholic
7:15pm
64
39
39
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove
4A-5 Skyline Conference
7:30pm
60
49
49
Henley
@
Phoenix
7:30pm
60
77
77
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley
4A-6 Greater Oregon League
7:30pm (MT)
92
15
15
Baker
@
Ontario
7:30pm
53
57
57
La Grande
@
Pendleton
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League
7:30pm
61
53
53
Valley Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel
6pm
41
74
74
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic
3A-2 Coastal Range League
7:30pm
62
63
63
Corbett
@
Riverdale
7:30pm
53
64
64
Warrenton
@
Neah-Kah-Nie
7pm
41
73
73
Rainier
@
Yamhill-Carlton
Tiger Dome
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
7:30pm
57
62
62
Siuslaw
@
Sisters
6:30pm
58
70
70
Elmira
@
La Pine
7:30pm
42
39
39
Harrisburg
@
Creswell
OT
3A-5 Far West League
7pm
31
88
88
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian
7pm
57
63
63
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley
6pm
29
56
56
Rogue River
@
Lakeview
7pm
37
46
46
Sutherlin
@
Coquille
7:30pm
39
59
59
Glide
@
South Umpqua
3A-6 Eastern Oregon League
7:30pm
48
59
59
Nyssa
@
Umatilla
7:30pm
38
56
56
Burns
@
McLoughlin
7:30pm
66
68
68
Vale
@
Riverside
2A-1 Northwest League
7:30pm
32
79
79
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Nestucca
7:30pm
62
44
44
Portland Christian
@
Gaston
7:30pm
50
36
36
Knappa
@
Clatskanie
2A-2 Tri-River Conference
4:30pm
33
66
66
Kennedy
@
Western Christian
7pm
60
48
48
Gervais
@
Delphian
7pm
75
66
66
Colton
@
Chemawa
7pm
75
59
59
Regis
@
Santiam
7pm
62
24
24
Blanchet Catholic
@
Culver
7pm
64
51
51
Willamina
@
Salem Academy
2A-3 Valley Coast Conference
7:30pm
32
47
47
Central Linn
@
Oakland
6:30pm
41
82
82
Toledo
@
Illinois Valley
7:30pm
60
37
37
East Linn Christian
@
Reedsport
7:30pm
72
45
45
Lowell
@
Waldport
7:30pm
37
47
47
Oakridge
@
Bandon
7:30pm
46
52
52
Monroe
@
Gold Beach
2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference
7:30pm
57
48
48
Heppner
@
Enterprise
7:30pm
51
81
81
Grant Union
@
Stanfield
1A-1 The Valley 10 League
7:30pm
50
49
49
Country Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian
6pm
36
57
57
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Grand View Christian Acad.
played at Lake Bible Church
7:30pm
54
37
37
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian
6:30pm
43
64
64
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Waldorf
6:30pm
35
78
78
Trinity Academy
@
Valor Christian
played at Life Christian
1A-2 Casco League
7pm
43
70
70
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Willamette Valley Christian
Homecoming Night
7pm
61
59
59
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian
7pm
50
48
48
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
St. Paul
1A-4 Skyline League
7:30pm
59
47
47
Days Creek
@
Myrtle Point
7:30pm
48
41
41
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
New Hope Christian
7:30pm
61
27
27
Elkton
@
Camas Valley
7:30pm
24
38
38
Yoncalla
@
Powers
7:30pm
43
70
70
Riddle
@
North Douglas
7:30pm
54
19
19
Pacific
@
Glendale
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
6:30pm
36
50
50
Prospect Charter
@
Central Christian
8pm
50
59
59
Bonanza
@
Lost River
4pm
59
50
50
North Lake / Paisley
@
Gilchrist
1A-6 Big Sky League
6pm
35
58
58
South Wasco County
@
Dufur
6pm
49
34
34
Trout Lake
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River
6pm
65
33
33
Lyle / Wishram
@
Klickitat / Glenwood
Glenwood High School
1A-7 Old Oregon League
7:30pm
54
18
18
Imbler
@
Powder Valley
7:30pm
57
67
67
Elgin
@
Pilot Rock
7:30pm
33
52
52
Pine Eagle
@
Wallowa
7:30pm
46
72
72
Echo
@
Union
1A-8 High Desert League
7:30pm
40
65
65
Dayville / Monument
@
Prairie City / Burnt River
7:30pm
68
40
40
Harper Charter
@
Huntington
Non-League
7:30pm
38
78
78
Adrian
@
Crane
6pm
78
22
22
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Long Creek