Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_728x90 Ad
OR Air NG 160x600 2023-24 Ad

2023 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

7pm
1
2
Reynolds
@
Roosevelt

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sprague

Canby Jamboree
Canby HS
11:15am
D
O
N
E
West Linn
@
Barlow

11:30am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sherwood

Noon
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
West Salem

Woodburn High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
Canby

11:30am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

Sherwood High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
South Medford
@
TBD

US Cellular Field
Noon
D
O
N
E
Beaverton
@
Gresham

Sandy - Stadium Field
9am
1
0
Southridge
@
Sandy

10:30am
D
O
N
E
Southridge
@
Gresham

Sandy High School
11:30am
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
McMinnville

10:05am
D
O
N
E
Hood River Valley
@
Barlow

10:40am
D
O
N
E
Grant
@
Hood River Valley

Noon
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Woodburn

9am
D
O
N
E
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
McMinnville

9:30am
D
O
N
E
Central
@
Tualatin

Wortman Stadium
10am
D
O
N
E
Central
@
McMinnville

Wortman Stadium
1:30pm
0
0
Beaverton
@
Sandy

Sandy HS - Stadium Field
2:10pm
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Westside Christian


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Grants Pass

South Medford Jamboree
N
US Cellular Field, Medford
Noon
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Benson

Sherwood High School
9:30am
D
O
N
E
Grant
@
West Linn

Barlow Jamboree
N
Sam Barlow High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
South Medford
@
North Medford

South Medford Jamboree
N
Lithia Driveway Field 6

Non-League

7pm
0
6
Bend
@
La Salle Prep

Jamboree

4pm
D
O
N
E
Sisters
@
Caldera


TBD
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
TBD

Caldera Jamboree
N
Caldera HS
Noon
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Woodburn

Noon
0
1
Junction City / Harrisburg
@
Lebanon

Philomath High School
Noon
D
O
N
E
Silverton
@
Woodburn

1:30pm
D
O
N
E
South Albany
@
Philomath / Eddyville Charter

11am
D
O
N
E
Central
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Wortman Stadium
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Crook County
@
Caldera

10am
D
O
N
E
Springfield
@
TBD

Willamette HS

Non-League

5:30pm
1
3
Ontario
@
Weiser (ID)

4pm
3
3
Fruitland (ID)
@
La Grande

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Gladstone

1pm
1
0
Estacada
@
Westside Christian

4:15pm
0
3
St. Helens
@
Banks / Vernonia

Yamhill Carlton High School
4:45pm
0
0
Banks / Vernonia
@
Scappoose

N
Yamhill Carlton High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Astoria
@
Gladstone

3pm
1
0
Junction City / Harrisburg
@
Elmira

Philomath High School
Noon
D
O
N
E
Newport / Waldport
@
TBD

2054 Applegate Street Philomath, OR 97370

TBD
0
0
Seaside
@
Molalla

Gladstone Jamboree
N
Gladstone High School
3:30pm
0
0
Seaside
@
North Marion

Gladstone Jamboree
N
Gladstone High School
4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
North Marion

Gladstone Jamboree
N
Gladstone High School
8pm
D
O
N
E
Cascade
@
Gladstone

3pm
D
O
N
E
Elmira
@
Philomath / Eddyville Charter

Philomath High School
4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Scappoose
@
TBD

Yamhill-Carlton
5pm
3
3
Yamhill-Carlton
@
St. Helens

Yamhill-Carlton Jamboree
Yamhill Carlton High School

Non-League

7:15pm
1
9
Western Christian / Amity
@
Valley Catholic

4:30pm
0
4
Dayton
@
Catlin Gabel

4pm (MT)
1
2
Payette (ID)
@
Nyssa