Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_234x60(2023) Ad
OSC_Web-Ads_728x90 Ad
Ad Name 1712348200 Ad

2023 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
2
5
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

6pm
6
1
North Medford
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
3
1
Nelson
@
Sprague

7pm
1
2
Glencoe
@
Cleveland

7pm
0
8
Tigard
@
Lincoln

7pm
1
0
McMinnville
@
West Salem

7pm
0
2
Crescent Valley
@
Lakeridge

7pm
2
0
Franklin
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
1
2
Woodburn
@
South Salem

7pm
1
2
Oregon City
@
Liberty

7pm
0
2
Benson
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
0
3
Parkrose
@
McDaniel

Non-League

6:30pm
1
3
Crater
@
Henley

3pm
1
2
Pendleton
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
6pm
3
1
Central
@
North Eugene

7pm
1
3
Phoenix
@
Ashland

4pm
0
0
Summit
@
Corvallis

4:30pm
3
1
Redmond / Culver
@
Crook County

Non-League

6pm
4
1
The Dalles
@
La Grande

6pm
1
6
Banks / Vernonia
@
Santiam Christian

6:30pm
2
0
Hidden Valley
@
Marist Catholic

6pm
0
6
Gladstone
@
Stayton

7pm
3
3
Elmira
@
Junction City / Harrisburg

4:30pm
2
0
Baker / Powder Valley / Pine Eagle
@
Weiser (ID)

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
1
0
Sutherlin
@
Gold Beach

5pm
5
2
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Douglas

4:30pm
3
1
South Umpqua
@
Glide

4:30pm
0
7
Cascade Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Fir Grove Fields - Fir Grove Elementary, Roseburg

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
0
8
Illinois Valley
@
North Valley

4:30pm
0
8
Rogue River
@
Brookings-Harbor

3:30pm
8
0
Lost River / Bonanza
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

300 Lowry Ln, Medford - Lithia Fields #12
4pm
1
8
Lakeview / Paisley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields Wheeler Field # 10

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6:30pm (MT)
4
1
Nyssa
@
Four Rivers

6pm
8
0
Riverside
@
Umatilla

Non-League

6pm
2
5
Western Christian / Amity
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

@ 1500 SE 96th in Portland
4:30pm
1
0
Corbett
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
1
6
Pleasant Hill
@
Westside Christian

6:15pm
2
0
Gervais
@
Taft

4:30pm
0
1
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
3
1
Valley Catholic
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
2
3
Pacific / Bandon
@
Creswell

Creswell High School