Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Abbys LegTrad_Nom234x60 Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_160x600(2023) Ad

2023 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

7:30pm
6
4
Roosevelt
@
Centennial

7pm
0
4
Nelson
@
Corvallis

7pm
3
1
Barlow
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
1
4
McDaniel
@
McKay

6pm
2
3
Cleveland
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
0
4
Oregon City
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
7pm
3
0
Sandy
@
Canby

7:15pm
3
2
Aloha
@
Silverton

7pm
0
1
Wilsonville
@
Clackamas

7pm
0
1
Parkrose
@
David Douglas

4:30pm
1
7
Benson
@
Lebanon

Non-League

7pm
2
0
Crescent Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5pm
0
0
Molalla
@
Crook County

6pm
4
4
The Dalles
@
Estacada

6pm
0
0
Madras
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
8
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

6pm
2
2
North Marion
@
Newport / Waldport

4pm
1
5
Cascade
@
Philomath / Eddyville Charter

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
0
0
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
6
0
Phoenix
@
Mazama

Non-League

4pm
0
3
Lewiston (ID)
@
Pendleton

7pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
La Grande [JV]

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:30pm
3
0
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park / Turf Field #7

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
7
Taft
@
Dayton

4:15pm
0
5
Kennedy
@
Delphian / Willamina

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
0
1
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School 655 West Oregon Ave
4:30pm
1
6
La Pine
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
0
6
Elmira
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

Hans Petersen Memorial Field

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
0
2
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
2
7
South Umpqua
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Fir Grove Fields
4pm
0
1
Gold Beach
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Fields #13
4pm
0
8
Douglas
@
Pacific / Bandon

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
0
1
F
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Illinois Valley

Forfeit

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:30pm
6
2
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

4pm
8
0
Central Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

4:30pm
1
3
Southwest Christian
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

Non-League

5:30pm
0
2
Riverside
@
Westside Christian