Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6pm
Tualatin
@
Sandy

7:15pm
West Linn
@
Putnam

7:15pm
Beaverton
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Sheldon
@
Churchill

7pm
Jesuit
@
Sherwood

7pm
Century
@
Woodburn

7pm
Franklin
@
Bend

7pm
Oregon City
@
Barlow

7pm
David Douglas
@
Grant

6:30pm
McMinnville
@
South Salem

7:15pm
Canby
@
Newberg

7:30pm
McMinnville
@
Dallas

6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Sprague

7:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Nelson

7:15pm
McDaniel
@
Hillsboro

7pm
Glencoe
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Parkrose
@
Reynolds

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Corvallis

7pm
Mountainside
@
Forest Grove

7pm
West Salem
@
Silverton


TBD
Liberty
@
Tigard

Non-League

7:30pm
Mountain View
@
Central

6:45pm
Lebanon
@
Thurston

6pm
Crater
@
Hidden Valley

5:30pm
Philomath
@
South Albany


TBD
Hood River Valley
@
Heritage (WA)

7pm
Madras
@
Caldera


TBD
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
McKay

5pm
Prospect Charter
@
Eagle Point [JV2]

Non-League

5:45pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Junction City


TBD
Molalla
@
Sweet Home

5:45pm
Newport
@
Cottage Grove

7:15pm
Stayton
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
Toledo
@
North Bend

6pm
Warrenton
@
Seaside

5:30pm
Marshfield
@
Brookings-Harbor


TBD
Elmira
@
Estacada

7:30pm (MT)
Baker
@
Fruitland (ID)

Non-League

6pm
Taft
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Dayton

6pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
La Pine


TBD
Riverdale
@
Vernonia

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Sisters
@
Jefferson

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

5:45pm
Illinois Valley
@
North Valley

6pm
Amity
@
Willamina

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Kennedy

7pm (MT)
Weiser (ID)
@
Vale

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Oakridge

Non-League

6pm
Western Christian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

5pm
Joseph
@
Weston-McEwen

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

6pm
Days Creek
@
Oakland

6pm
Valor Christian
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
6pm
Santiam
@
Monroe

6pm
Lowell
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

5pm
Union
@
Heppner

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Stanfield

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Crow
@
Mapleton

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

Non-League

6pm
Central Christian
@
Sherman

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
North Clackamas Christian

5pm
Powers
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

6pm
Touchet (WA)
@
Griswold

6pm
Four Rivers
@
Elgin

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

5:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Lost River
@
Riddle