Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
NSP Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6pm
40
25
Grants Pass
@
Spanish Springs (NV)

Nike Iolani Classic

3:30pm
52
72
Konawaena (HI)
@
South Medford

Nike Iolani Classic
N
Iolani High School

Harlon Carter Invitational


TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Ashland

Harlon Carter Invitational
N
Shasta High School

Non-League

7:15pm
49
27
Creswell
@
Cottage Grove

7pm (MT)
59
17
Vale
@
Ontario

5:30pm
45
31
North Bend
@
Gold Beach

Clash at Umatilla

3:30pm
47
17
Pendleton
@
Riverside

Clash at Umatilla
N
Clara Brownell MS, Umatilla

Non-League

5:30pm
10
46
Culver
@
Sisters

6pm
39
62
Dayton
@
Westside Christian

6pm
56
29
Regis
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
52
36
Riverdale
@
Blanchet Catholic

5:30pm
20
51
Gaston
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
32
49
Catlin Gabel
@
Taft

7:30pm (MT)
46
24
Nyssa
@
Payette (ID)

6pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Clash at Umatilla

5:30pm
22
20
Grant Union
@
Umatilla

Clash at Umatilla
Umatilla High School

Columbia River Clash

2pm
30
53
McLoughlin
@
Stanfield

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Santiam Christian Tournament

4:30pm
33
28
Pleasant Hill
@
Monroe / Alsea

Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santiam Christian High School
6pm
40
33
Banks
@
Santiam Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santaim Christian High School

Non-League

6pm
41
56
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

6pm
17
54
Lowell
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

6pm
20
38
Waldport
@
Colton

7pm
46
24
Central Linn
@
Mohawk

7pm
51
42
Clatskanie
@
Castle Rock (WA)

6pm
C
X
L
Glendale
@
Illinois Valley

Clash at Umatilla

7pm
35
36
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Irrigon

Clash at Umatilla
N
Clara Brownell MS, Umatilla

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
24
30
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Non-League

7pm
26
23
Crow
@
Yoncalla

5:30pm
40
5
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf [JV]

5pm
C
X
L
Elkton
@
Bickleton

1A Preview

6:30pm
43
44
Crosshill Christian
@
Pilot Rock / Ukiah

1A Preview
Pilot Rock High School
6:30pm
54
38
Crane
@
Nixyaawii

1A Preview
Nixyaawii

2022 1A Preview

3pm
28
41
Bonanza
@
Damascus Christian

2022 1A Preview
N
Pilot Rock High School
3pm
50
37
St. Paul
@
Myrtle Point

2022 1A Preview
N
Nixyaawii High School

Calvin Hiatt Memorial

7pm
48
26
Adrian
@
Joseph

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley HS
4pm
19
45
Four Rivers
@
Imbler

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley HS
5pm (MT)
14
71
Pine Eagle
@
Jordan Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley HS
7pm
36
60
Trinity Lutheran
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
Powder Valley High School