Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Spring Sports Schedules
Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys | Baseball | Softball
Coaches Polls
View on OSAAtoday!
OSAA_Partnership_Web_160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
51
55
Franklin
@
Sprague

7:30pm
28
67
Sandy
@
Lebanon

5:30pm
41
48
Grants Pass
@
Springfield

Non-League

7pm
35
46
Cascade
@
South Albany

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament

5:30pm
43
47
Junction City
@
Redmond

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield Junior High

Seaside Holiday Classic

5:45pm
34
65
Dallas
@
Madras

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside MS

Non-League

5:30pm
39
41
St. Helens
@
Mountain View (WA)

7pm
47
42
Willamina
@
Tillamook

6pm
28
48
South Umpqua
@
Phoenix

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament

8:30pm
32
27
Philomath
@
Mazama

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield Junior High
8:30pm
20
54
Hidden Valley
@
Marshfield

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
Marshfield High School
5:30pm
40
41
Crook County
@
Astoria

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Seaside Holiday Classic

4:15pm
42
28
Rochester (WA)
@
Cottage Grove

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside HS
7:15pm
45
48
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Seaside

Seaside Holiday Classic
Seaside HS OT

Non-League

5pm
21
73
Scio
@
Gervais

6pm
53
71
Westside Christian
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
36
44
Taft
@
Harrisburg

6pm
39
13
Jefferson
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6pm
46
47
Oregon Episcopal
@
Dayton

2OT
6pm
15
73
Clatskanie
@
Amity

5:30pm
39
21
Sheridan
@
Santiam

6pm
17
26
Heppner
@
Riverside

6pm
27
37
Glide
@
North Valley

6pm
21
38
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

5:30pm
11
53
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

Seaside Holiday Classic

8:45pm
65
23
Corbett
@
Elma (WA)

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside HS

Non-League

6pm
30
41
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

6pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Gaston

5:30pm
40
30
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Perrydale

Union Bobcat Classic

3pm
46
42
Pilot Rock / Ukiah
@
Enterprise

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
49
17
Triangle Lake
@
McKenzie

Non-League

6pm
15
55
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Southwest Christian

5pm (MT)
40
62
McDermitt (NV)
@
Jordan Valley

5:45pm
27
41
Dayville / Monument
@
Joseph

Union Bobcat Classic

6pm
38
46
Imbler
@
Union

Union Bobcat Classic
Union HS
3pm
17
24
Four Rivers
@
Cove

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Powder Valley HS
6pm
34
47
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

Union Bobcat Classic
Powder Valley HS