Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

1:30pm
49
38
Mountain View
@
Roseburg

12:30pm
58
49
South Medford
@
Crescent Valley

Lakeridge Tournament

4pm
21
47
Churchill
@
Tigard

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS
Noon
41
24
Sherwood
@
Hillsboro

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS
6pm
20
53
Thurston
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
Lakeridge HS
2pm
52
45
Glencoe
@
Sunset

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS

Nike Interstate Shootout - Navy

2:05pm
23
38
Battle Ground (WA)
@
Roosevelt

Nike Interstate Shootout - Navy
N
Lake Oswego HS
7:05pm
41
53
Gresham
@
South Eugene

Nike Interstate Shootout - Navy
N
Lake Oswego HS
5:25pm
25
43
North Salem
@
Lake Oswego

Nike Interstate Shootout - Navy
Lake Oswego HS
3:45pm
45
34
Mountainside
@
McKay

Nike Interstate Shootout - Navy
N
Lake Oswego HS

Nike Interstate Shootout - Red

3:45pm
73
6
Liberty
@
R.A. Long (WA)

Nike Interstate Shootout - Red
N
Lake Oswego HS
7:05pm
28
56
St. Mary's Academy
@
McNary

Nike Interstate Shootout - Red
N
Lake Oswego HS
5:25pm
45
38
Lincoln
@
North Medford

Nike Interstate Shootout - Red
N
Lake Oswego HS
12:25pm
34
35
Westview
@
South Albany

Nike Interstate Shootout - Red
N
Lake Oswego HS

Nike Interstate Shootout - White

2:05pm
65
51
Southridge
@
Sprague

Nike Interstate Shootout - White
N
Lake Oswego HS
10:45am
46
36
Century
@
Sandy

Nike Interstate Shootout - White
N
Lake Oswego HS
10:45am
29
74
Reynolds
@
Canby

Nike Interstate Shootout - White
N
Lake Oswego HS
12:25pm
25
50
Aloha
@
West Albany

Nike Interstate Shootout - White
N
Lake Oswego HS

Non-League

11:30am
32
37
Caldera
@
North Eugene

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament

12:30pm
53
58
Redmond
@
Marshfield

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
Marshfield High School

Seaside Holiday Classic

Noon
23
27
Dallas
@
Warrenton

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside MS

Non-League

4:30pm
37
69
Henley
@
Sutherlin

4pm
41
38
Estacada
@
North Marion

OT

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament

4pm
51
43
Astoria
@
Philomath

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School OT
9am
67
26
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
9am
27
39
Junction City
@
Crook County

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Seaside Holiday Classic

3pm
31
42
Elma (WA)
@
Cottage Grove

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside MS
Noon
24
37
Rochester (WA)
@
Seaside

Seaside Holiday Classic
Seaside HS
3pm
56
51
Corbett
@
Madras

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside HS

Non-League

7:30pm
53
41
Jefferson
@
Westside Christian

4:15pm
30
54
Rainier
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm (MT)
58
24
Vale
@
New Plymouth (ID)

7:30pm (MT)
28
74
Nyssa
@
Melba (ID)

Boomer Bash

1pm
25
23
La Pine
@
Lost River

Boomer Bash
N
Toledo HS
5pm
54
21
Coquille
@
Toledo

Boomer Bash
Toledo HS

Harney County Crossover

1pm
52
32
Lakeview
@
Burns

Harney County Crossover
Burns High School

Helix Tournament

Noon
22
42
Umatilla [JV]
@
Griswold

Helix Tournament
Helix High School

Non-League

2pm
48
33
South Wasco County
@
Heppner

11am
39
25
Central Linn
@
Weston-McEwen

N
Heppner High School

13 Mile Shootout

4pm
59
28
Adrian
@
Grant Union

13 Mile Shootout
Grant Union High School
1pm
52
12
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

13 Mile Shootout
N
Grant Union

Central Christian Tourney

Noon
C
X
L
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Culver

Central Christian Tourney
Central Christian

TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Culver

Central Christian Tourney
N
Central Christian

Helix Tournament

3pm
46
62
Weston-McEwen [JV]
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

Helix Tournament
N
Helix High School

Union Bobcat Classic

9am
17
39
Four Rivers
@
Enterprise

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS

1A-6 Big Sky League

2pm
28
60
Bickleton
@
Condon

Noon
34
51
Dufur
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

2pm
30
32
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
2pm
8
75
Lyle / Wishram
@
Trout Lake

Non-League

2:30pm
C
X
L
Wallowa
@
Echo

3:30pm
18
21
Prospect Charter
@
Riddle

3pm
42
34
Triangle Lake
@
Camas Valley

4:30pm
C
X
L
Pacific
@
Glendale

4pm
27
35
Crow
@
North Clackamas Christian

Central Christian Tourney


TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Days Creek

Central Christian Tourney
N
Central Christian

Harney County Crossover

10am
7
63
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Crane

Harney County Crossover
N
Burns High School

Harper Christmas Tournament

5pm
17
36
Pine Eagle
@
Huntington

Harper Christmas Tournament
N
Harper High School
3pm (MT)
20
11
Dayville / Monument
@
Harper Charter [JV]

Harper Christmas Tournament
Harper High School

Union Bobcat Classic

Noon
24
38
Elgin
@
Imbler

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS
6pm
32
25
Powder Valley
@
Union

Union Bobcat Classic
Union HS
3pm
49
34
Pilot Rock / Ukiah
@
Cove

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS

Exhibition & Alumni

6pm
31
53
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.