Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
79
7
Benson
@
McDaniel

7pm
19
61
Grant
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
68
21
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

7pm
47
28
Lincoln
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
25
60
Aloha
@
Southridge

7pm
74
48
Jesuit
@
Sunset

7pm
58
28
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
40
38
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
58
44
McMinnville
@
Century

7:15pm
56
29
Liberty
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
73
13
Barlow
@
Gresham

7pm
75
30
Nelson
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
57
31
Sandy
@
David Douglas

6pm
70
8
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
52
50
McNary
@
South Salem

6:15pm
40
64
Sprague
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
59
50
South Medford
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
39
36
North Medford
@
South Eugene

5:30pm
49
31
Willamette
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:45pm
58
35
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
79
72
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

OT
7:30pm
38
60
Hillsboro
@
Canby

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
22
54
Ashland
@
Thurston

6:45pm
47
42
Springfield
@
Crater

5:30pm
42
36
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
27
34
West Albany
@
Woodburn

7:15pm
60
53
Silverton
@
Lebanon

5:30pm
44
39
South Albany
@
Central

5:30pm
24
54
Dallas
@
Corvallis

7pm
69
44
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
58
29
Mountain View
@
Caldera

7pm
64
48
Summit
@
Bend

7pm
39
44
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
60
46
Astoria
@
St. Helens

St Helens Middle School
5:30pm
18
32
Tillamook
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
35
47
Molalla
@
Gladstone

6:30pm
63
28
Madras
@
Estacada

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
51
29
Marist Catholic
@
North Bend

5:45pm
54
30
Marshfield
@
Junction City

Junction City HS

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
44
56
Phoenix
@
Henley

6pm
34
36
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
47
18
Baker
@
Pendleton

6pm
10
57
Ontario
@
La Grande

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
58
40
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
16
52
Catlin Gabel
@
Valley Catholic

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
38
59
Riverdale
@
Corbett

6pm
33
30
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

6pm
42
47
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Rainier

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
66
39
Sheridan
@
Scio

6pm
28
49
Dayton
@
Jefferson

6pm
56
16
Amity
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
36
4
La Pine
@
Siuslaw

6pm
41
19
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
34
31
South Umpqua
@
Glide

5:30pm
41
61
Coquille
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
34
46
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

5:30pm
43
35
North Valley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
18
58
McLoughlin
@
Burns

6pm (MT)
11
51
Riverside
@
Vale

6pm (MT)
19
60
Umatilla
@
Nyssa

Non-League

6pm
74
51
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

6pm
25
34
Oregon Episcopal
@
Western Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
28
52
Gaston
@
Knappa

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
55
26
Regis
@
Santiam

8pm
64
14
Gervais
@
Kennedy

Moda Center, Portland
7pm
38
16
Colton
@
Culver

7pm
40
32
Willamina
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
24
57
Bandon
@
Oakridge

6pm
49
40
Waldport
@
Lowell

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
58
23
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

6pm
40
36
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
39
30
Enterprise
@
Heppner

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
18
72
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
43
54
New Hope Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
85
14
North Douglas
@
Riddle

6pm
41
30
Myrtle Point
@
Days Creek

6pm
38
43
Powers
@
Yoncalla

OT
6pm
16
42
Camas Valley
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4:30pm
54
35
Bonanza
@
North Lake / Paisley

6pm
25
47
Crosspoint Christian
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
16
72
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Trout Lake

6pm
47
33
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon

6pm
38
64
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

6pm
14
55
Bickleton
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil
6pm
79
12
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
34
29
Cove
@
Joseph

OT
6pm
38
32
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

6pm
57
14
Echo
@
Griswold

6pm
49
41
Pilot Rock / Ukiah
@
Elgin

5pm
29
53
Pine Eagle
@
Wallowa

6pm
58
36
Nixyaawii
@
Union

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
38
53
Huntington
@
Adrian

Non-League

5:30pm
10
34
McKenzie
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

6pm
35
52
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
31
35
Lost River
@
Tulelake (CA)