Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Benson
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

7pm
Lincoln
@
Grant

7pm
McDaniel
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Westview
@
Southridge

7pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

6pm
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Tualatin


TBD
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
South Salem
@
North Salem

6:30pm
West Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:30pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hood River Valley

HRVHS
7:15pm
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Thurston
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
Central
@
Silverton

7pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Mountain View

7pm
Bend
@
Redmond

7pm
Summit
@
Caldera

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
St. Helens
@
Seaside

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Astoria
@
Scappoose

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

5:45pm
Junction City
@
North Bend

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

5:30pm
Burns
@
Baker

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
Riverdale
@
Rainier

5:30pm
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Senior Night
7pm
Corbett
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Scio
@
Dayton

6pm
Jefferson
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Amity
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Creswell
@
Siuslaw

6pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Sisters
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3pm
McLoughlin
@
Riverside

6pm (MT)
Vale
@
Nyssa

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Gaston

6pm
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca

6pm
Knappa
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
6pm
Vernonia
@
Clatskanie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

Senior Night
7:30pm
Kennedy
@
Regis

7:30pm
Chemawa
@
Willamina

6:30pm
Culver
@
Gervais

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

7:30pm
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Oakland

6pm
Waldport
@
Bandon

6pm
Oakridge
@
Lowell

6pm
Toledo
@
Central Linn

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

Played at Open Door Christian Academy
6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Life Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Mapleton

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Mohawk

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
McKenzie

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

6pm
Trout Lake
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Spray
@
Condon

6pm
Klickitat
@
Dufur

Non-League

6:30pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

5:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
Riddle
@
Prospect Charter