Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_234x60.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
37
35
Mountainside
@
Sunset

7pm
41
58
Southridge
@
Beaverton

7pm
46
32
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
43
35
McMinnville
@
Newberg

7:15pm
47
52
Century
@
Liberty

7:15pm
53
36
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
44
26
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

7pm
29
79
Sandy
@
Barlow

7:30pm
19
85
David Douglas
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
43
26
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

7pm
65
26
Oregon City
@
St. Mary's Academy

7:15pm
38
49
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:15pm
34
56
North Salem
@
Sprague

6:15pm
54
44
West Salem
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
50
22
Sheldon
@
North Medford

6:45pm
44
22
Willamette
@
Roseburg

Non-League

5:30pm
35
73
Grants Pass
@
Jesuit

7:15pm
25
48
McNary
@
Canby

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:30pm
71
42
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

HRVHS
7:15pm
49
39
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Double Header @ Milwaukie  

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
52
54
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

5:30pm
70
23
Crater
@
North Eugene

5:30pm
81
25
Springfield
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
25
59
Woodburn
@
Crescent Valley

5:30pm
60
69
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

7pm
32
60
West Albany
@
Central

7pm
48
51
McKay
@
Dallas

5:30pm
33
34
Silverton
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
46
57
Redmond
@
Mountain View

7pm
48
50
Bend
@
Caldera

7pm
51
50
Ridgeview
@
Summit

Non-League

5:45pm
43
36
Pendleton
@
Hillsboro

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
34
66
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5:30pm
16
48
Tillamook
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
47
39
Crook County
@
Molalla

6:30pm
34
40
Estacada
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
38
45
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
37
39
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
44
69
Mazama
@
Henley

6pm
36
50
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
13
76
Ontario
@
Baker

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
21
50
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

Senior Night
6pm
35
61
Sisters
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
49
39
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

6pm
72
9
Brookings-Harbor
@
Rogue River

5:30pm
18
50
Glide
@
Coquille

7pm
21
57
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Lakeview

Senior Night

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
39
10
Riverside
@
Umatilla

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4pm
22
69
Culver
@
Gervais

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
41
29
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Gold Beach

6pm
40
47
Lowell
@
Oakland

OT
6pm
29
41
Monroe / Alsea
@
Bandon

6pm
49
23
Central Linn
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
60
39
Oakridge
@
Reedsport

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
35
61
Grant Union
@
Enterprise

6pm
55
23
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

6pm
48
37
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

Non-League

6:30pm
28
45
Kennedy
@
Chemawa

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
57
24
Country Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
15
37
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
12
32
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
15
48
McKenzie
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
28
56
Camas Valley
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
35
56
Days Creek
@
North Douglas

6pm
54
13
Yoncalla
@
Riddle

6pm
30
44
New Hope Christian
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
42
17
Elkton
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
38
50
Chiloquin
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
59
25
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dufur

6pm
73
47
South Wasco County
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

4:30pm
42
24
Condon
@
Bickleton

6pm
36
54
Ione / Arlington
@
Sherman

6pm
68
16
Trout Lake
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
43
48
Joseph
@
Imbler

6pm
32
47
Wallowa
@
Powder Valley

6pm
10
40
Griswold
@
Union

5:30pm
61
26
Nixyaawii
@
Pilot Rock / Ukiah

6pm
52
41
Echo
@
Elgin

6pm
29
41
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

Cove High School

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
71
20
Crane
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument
6pm (MT)
55
45
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian

Non-League

6pm
25
47
Huntington
@
Prairie City / Burnt River