Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA-Fall22_web-ad_234x60.jpg Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Benson
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
Senior Night
7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Grant

7pm
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
Westview
@
Sunset

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Aloha
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Century
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Nelson
@
Barlow

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

6pm
Gresham
@
Sandy

7pm
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Lakeridge
@
St. Mary's Academy

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:15pm
North Salem
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
6:15pm
McNary
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

7pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
Dallas
@
South Albany

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7pm
Silverton
@
West Albany

5:30pm
Central
@
Corvallis

5:30pm
McKay
@
Woodburn

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

7pm
Caldera
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Summit
@
Redmond

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
St Helens Middle School - Senior NIght
5:30pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6:30pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

3A-5 Far West League


TBD
TBD
@
Cascade Christian

Possible League Playoff

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference


TBD
TBD
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Pilot Rock / Ukiah
@
Wallowa