Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
44
55
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

5:30pm
38
44
Franklin
@
Grant

7pm
68
22
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
51
32
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
13
61
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7pm
37
39
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
43
64
Westview
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
43
42
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
45
46
Glencoe
@
Century

7:15pm
47
60
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
71
23
Clackamas
@
Gresham

7pm
88
17
Barlow
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
20
52
Sandy
@
Nelson

7pm
26
32
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6pm
29
37
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
47
56
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
30
59
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tigard

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7:45pm
64
49
South Salem
@
Sprague

7:45pm
41
53
North Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
54
41
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
42
78
Willamette
@
South Medford

6:45pm
37
56
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

Non-League

6:30pm
54
37
Sunset
@
Lake Oswego

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
27
73
Churchill
@
Crater

5:30pm
43
32
Eagle Point
@
Thurston

5:30pm
16
53
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
36
46
Dallas
@
Woodburn

7pm
25
71
McKay
@
Lebanon

7pm
38
57
Central
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
29
61
Corvallis
@
Silverton

5:30pm
43
67
West Albany
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
51
57
Summit
@
Mountain View

7pm
31
52
Bend
@
Ridgeview

7pm
62
35
Redmond
@
Caldera

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
36
65
St. Helens
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
49
32
Madras
@
Molalla

7pm
45
59
The Dalles
@
Gladstone

6:30pm
49
16
Crook County
@
Estacada

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
57
27
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

6pm
13
49
North Bend
@
Marshfield

MHS Main Gym

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
56
65
Klamath Union
@
Henley

6pm
29
46
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

Senior Night

3A-2 Coastal Range League

5pm
41
47
Banks
@
Corbett

Rainier High School

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
37
58
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

Noon
26
33
Umatilla
@
Riverside

Eastern Oregon Univ.

EOL Dist Tournament

4:30pm
22
26
Burns
@
Vale

EOL Dist Tournament
N
EOU/LaGrande

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
42
40
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
23
55
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

N
Sutherlin High School

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

1pm
41
57
Weston-McEwen
@
Enterprise

N
Pendleton Convention Center

BMC District Tournamnet

6pm
39
32
Heppner
@
Irrigon

BMC District Tournamnet
N
Pendleton Convention Center

VCC Conference Tournament

3pm
32
41
Monroe / Alsea
@
Bandon

VCC Conference Tournament
N
Sutherlin High School

1A-8 High Desert League

1pm
44
48
Jordan Valley
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

N
Grant Union High School

HDL District Tournament

6pm
27
67
Adrian
@
Crane

HDL District Tournament
N
John Day, Oregon

OOL District

6pm
17
56
Union
@
Nixyaawii

OOL District
N
Baker HS
2pm
51
34
Echo
@
Powder Valley

OOL District
N
Baker HS

Skyline 1A District Tournament

6pm
63
30
North Douglas
@
New Hope Christian

Skyline 1A District Tournament
N
North Bend High School
3pm
52
38
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Myrtle Point

Skyline 1A District Tournament
N
North Bend High School

Valley 10 Districts

6pm
16
46
Southwest Christian
@
Damascus Christian

Valley 10 Districts
N
@ Multnomah University
3pm
24
36
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian

Valley 10 Districts
N
Multnomah University