Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT-Web-Ad-22-23-234x60.png Ad
eTS-160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

5:30pm
Franklin
@
Grant

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Century

7:15pm
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Clackamas
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
Sandy
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6pm
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tigard

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7:45pm
South Salem
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage
7:45pm
North Salem
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
Willamette
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

Non-League

6:30pm
Sunset
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
Churchill
@
Crater

5:30pm
Eagle Point
@
Thurston

5:30pm
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
Dallas
@
Woodburn

7pm
McKay
@
Lebanon

7pm
Central
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

5:30pm
West Albany
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

7pm
Bend
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Redmond
@
Caldera

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
St. Helens
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Madras
@
Molalla

7pm
The Dalles
@
Gladstone

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Estacada

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

6pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield

MHS Main Gym

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

6pm
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

Senior Night

EOL Dist Tourn


TBD
TBD
@
Vale

EOL Dist Tourn
N
EOU/LaGrande

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference


TBD
TBD
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
TBD
@
Central Linn

OOL District


TBD
Imbler
@
TBD

OOL District
N
Baker HS