Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT Web Ad 2023-24- 234x60 Ad
NSP Ad
OR Air NG 160x600 2023-24 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
48
38
South Eugene
@
Thurston

7:30pm
63
36
Beaverton
@
St. Mary's Academy

7pm
37
54
Summit
@
McNary

7pm
68
47
McMinnville
@
North Eugene

7:15pm
6
55
McDaniel
@
Glencoe

6:45pm
20
43
Churchill
@
Roseburg

5:30pm
14
70
North Salem
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Reynolds
@
TBD

Wilsonville HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Lake Oswego
@
Gresham

6:20pm
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
West Linn

Lincoln HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
TBD

Wilsonville
N
Wilsonville High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Forest Grove

6pm
D
O
N
E
Sprague
@
Crescent Valley


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

Newberg High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

5pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Forest Grove

5pm
D
O
N
E
Woodburn
@
Forest Grove

6pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
Dallas

Wilsonville HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Aloha
@
Gresham

Gresham Jamboree
N
Gresham HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
Lakeridge

6pm
D
O
N
E
Eagle Point
@
South Medford

South Medford Jamboree
N
South Medford High School
6:45pm
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
Lincoln


TBD
D
O
N
E
West Linn
@
Lincoln

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
North Medford

South Medford Jamboree
South Medford High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sunset

Forest Grove High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

South Medford Jamboree
N
South Medford High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Oregon City

6:20pm
D
O
N
E
Grant
@
West Salem

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
West Salem

6:10pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
Barlow

Lakeridge High School
6:50pm
D
O
N
E
Westview
@
Barlow

Lakeridge High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
North Medford
@
South Medford

South Medford Jamboree
South Medford High School
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
La Salle Prep
@
Lincoln

6pm
D
O
N
E
Reynolds
@
Dallas

Wilsonville HS
7:10pm
D
O
N
E
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

South Medford Jamboree
South Medford High School
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Grants Pass
@
Eagle Point

South Medford Jamboree
N
South Medford High School

Non-League

5:45pm
25
58
Columbia (WA)
@
Hood River Valley

6:45pm
37
67
Canby
@
Springfield

Jamboree

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
South Albany
@
TBD

Newberg Jamboree
N
Newberg High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Wilsonville

6pm
D
O
N
E
Central
@
Crescent Valley

Crescent Valley High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Wilsonville
@
Dallas

Wilsonville HS

Non-League

7pm
27
58
Molalla
@
Scappoose

7pm
12
50
Siuslaw
@
North Bend

6:30pm
81
30
Pendleton
@
Gladstone

5:30pm
13
44
Estacada
@
St. Helens

5:30pm
38
30
Hidden Valley
@
Douglas

6pm
39
42
La Pine
@
Mazama

5:30pm
53
34
Cascade
@
Seaside

5:30pm
42
13
Elmira
@
Sweet Home

6:30pm (MT)
35
28
Ontario
@
Cascade (ID)

5:30pm
33
55
Umatilla
@
La Grande [JV]

6:30pm
27
55
De La Salle North Catholic
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

Jamboree

3pm
D
O
N
E
Marshfield
@
Bandon

5:45pm
D
O
N
E
Sutherlin
@
North Marion

N
Junction City High School
5:15pm
D
O
N
E
Sutherlin
@
Junction City

Junction City High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
North Marion
@
Junction City

Junction City Jamboree
N
Junction City High School

Non-League

6pm
11
52
Chemawa
@
Scio

6pm
41
47
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

6pm
34
45
Taft
@
Nestucca

6pm
45
44
Regis
@
Jefferson

6pm
41
62
Pleasant Hill
@
Amity

6pm
44
49
Sisters
@
Burns

7pm
45
40
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

6pm
37
44
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

6pm
58
34
Willamina
@
Sheridan

6pm
51
34
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
42
46
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

7:30pm
36
92
Stevenson (WA)
@
Corbett

7:30pm (MT)
21
35
Payette (ID)
@
Nyssa

Jamboree

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Southwest Christian
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Western Christian

5:05pm
D
O
N
E
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Western Christian

N
Dayton vs Yamhill Carlton
5:40pm
D
O
N
E
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Western Christian

7pm
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
TBD

N
Riverdale High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Valley Catholic
@
Riverdale

Riverdale Jamboree
Riverdale High School
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Riverdale

Non-League

6pm
40
16
Gervais
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
54
56
South Wasco County
@
Heppner

7pm
37
43
Salem Academy
@
St. Paul

5:30pm
13
38
Delphian
@
Perrydale

5:30pm
50
23
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

5:30pm
35
62
Reedsport
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
15
56
Lyle / Wishram
@
Gaston

6pm
50
37
Waldport
@
Triangle Lake

5pm
30
44
Wallowa
@
Enterprise

5:30pm
53
14
Lowell
@
Alsea

5:30pm
38
45
Vernonia
@
Crosshill Christian

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
East Linn Christian
@
TBD

N
Santiam Christian
3:45pm
D
O
N
E
Elkton
@
Bandon

Non-League

5pm
37
23
Dufur
@
Central Christian

5pm
49
55
Pacific
@
Camas Valley

5pm
39
14
Condon
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument
5:30pm
34
61
Mohawk
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
38
35
Four Rivers
@
Pine Eagle