OSAA Girls Basketball
2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
Non-League
7:15pm
22
75
75
Reynolds
@
Century
7pm
70
44
44
Jefferson, Portland
@
Barlow
5:45pm
41
55
55
St. Mary's Academy
@
Hood River Valley
5:30pm
36
46
46
Springfield
@
Grants Pass
7:15pm
43
37
37
Glencoe
@
Hillsboro
7:15pm
38
39
39
Sherwood
@
Wilsonville
5:30pm
63
21
21
Lebanon
@
Sandy
6:30pm
47
22
22
Dallas
@
North Salem
7pm
30
44
44
Southridge
@
Iolani HS (HI)
Non-League
7pm
54
40
40
Thurston
@
Woodburn
7pm
25
82
82
Parkrose
@
McKay
6pm
32
38
38
La Salle Prep
@
Corvallis
Non-League
5pm
41
27
27
Elmira
@
North Bend
Battle of I-5
5pm
19
51
51
Santiam Christian
@
Marist Catholic
Battle of I-5
Marist Catholic HS
5pm
27
33
33
Stayton
@
Pleasant Hill
Battle of I-5
Pleasant Hill HS
5pm
43
36
36
Taft
@
Cottage Grove
Battle of I-5
Cottage Grove HS
Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
8:30pm
26
38
38
Junction City
@
Scappoose
Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield Junior High
5:30pm
23
50
50
Hidden Valley
@
Coquille
Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield Junior High
8:30pm
14
53
53
Mazama
@
Marshfield
Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
Marshfield High School
5:30pm
24
40
40
Crook County
@
Philomath
Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
Seaside Holiday Classic
7:30pm
23
39
39
Elma (WA)
@
Tillamook
Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School
6pm
22
54
54
The Dalles
@
Seaside
Seaside Holiday Classic
Seaside High School
4:30pm
65
51
51
Corbett
@
Madras
Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside Middle School Gym
Exhibition & Alumni
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
O
N
E
Modbury (Australian) (Other)
@
Molalla
Non-League
6pm
14
48
48
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Jefferson
7:30pm
41
52
52
Rogue River
@
Reedsport
6pm
10
58
58
Illinois Valley
@
North Valley
6pm
27
49
49
Irrigon
@
Riverside
6pm
57
9
9
North Lake / Paisley
@
La Pine
Battle of I-5
5pm
24
55
55
Douglas
@
Creswell
Battle of I-5
Creswell HS
Dayton Holiday Tournament
7:30pm
20
22
22
Willamina
@
Harrisburg
Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School
3pm
43
55
55
Banks
@
Amity
Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School
6pm
56
32
32
Regis
@
Dayton
Dayton Holiday Tournament
Dayton High School
Queens of The Court
6pm
66
25
25
Sutherlin
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
Queens of The Court
N
Westside Christian HS
7:30pm
26
38
38
King’s Way Christian (WA)
@
Westside Christian
Queens of The Court
Westside Christian
4:30pm
47
38
38
Southwest Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic
Queens of The Court
N
Westside Christian
Non-League
6pm
47
34
34
Kennedy
@
Oakland
6pm
33
26
26
Weston-McEwen
@
Joseph
5:30pm
46
22
22
Dayville / Monument
@
Grant Union [JV]
5:30pm
51
9
9
Chiloquin
@
Culver
Bobcat Classic
6pm
49
48
48
Enterprise
@
Union
Bobcat Classic
Union HS
1A-2 Casco League
5:30pm
14
91
91
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
St. Paul
Non-League
5:30pm
39
19
19
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian [JV]
6pm
17
52
52
Mapleton
@
Myrtle Point
5:30pm
24
30
30
McKenzie
@
Yoncalla
5:30pm
40
15
15
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Charter
6:30pm
17
48
48
Riddle
@
Lost River
5pm
41
29
29
Pacific
@
Mohawk
Bobcat Classic
Noon
41
36
36
Cove
@
Harper Charter
Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS
3pm
25
45
45
Elgin
@
Powder Valley
Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS