Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Green Path_OSAA_234x60 Ad
OnPoint_Green Path_OSAA_728x90 Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_160x600 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Sheldon
@
Summit

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Jesuit

6:30pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Tualatin

7pm
C
X
L
Nelson
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
Franklin
@
Hood River Valley

6pm
Grants Pass
@
West Linn

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Sunset

7pm
Roseburg
@
Caldera

7pm
West Salem
@
Beaverton

6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Oregon City

7:15pm
David Douglas
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
Lincoln
@
Putnam

7pm
Willamette
@
Silverton

Non-League

6pm
Pendleton
@
Bend

6:30pm
North Eugene
@
Mountain View

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Eagle Point

EPHS Main Gym
7pm
Central
@
Cascade

Non-League

7pm
Gladstone
@
North Marion

5:30pm
Newport
@
St. Helens

7pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Vale

7pm
Estacada
@
Sweet Home

2023 South Coast Les Schwab Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Philomath

2023 South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Battle of I-5


TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Battle of I-5
N
Creswell HS

TBD
TBD
@
Stayton

Battle of I-5
N
TBD

TBD
TBD
@
Cottage Grove

Battle of I-5
N
Cottage Grove High School

Elma and Dalles

7pm
Tillamook
@
TBD

Elma and Dalles
N
Seaside High School

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament


TBD
Junction City
@
TBD

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
TBD
@
Marshfield

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
TBD
@
Scappoose

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

MARSHFIELD


TBD
TBD
@
Mazama

MARSHFIELD
Marshfield High School

Seaside Holiday Classic


TBD
The Dalles
@
TBD

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School

Seaside Invitational


TBD
Madras
@
TBD

Seaside Invitational
Seaside High School

Jamboree


TBD
Hidden Valley
@
TBD

MARSHFIELD
N
Marshfield High School

Non-League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Nestucca

6pm
Siuslaw
@
Waldport

6pm
Salem Academy
@
Jefferson

Noon
North Valley
@
Bandon

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
Sisters
@
South Umpqua

6pm
Elmira
@
Scio

Battle of I-5


TBD
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Battle of I-5
N
Creswell HS

TBD
TBD
@
Pleasant Hill

Battle of I-5
N
TBD
7pm
TBD
@
Creswell

Battle of I-5
N
TBD

TBD
Douglas
@
TBD

Battle of I-5
N
Creswell HS

Bouncin Cancer Tournament

6pm
Umatilla
@
Nixyaawii

Bouncin Cancer Tournament
N
Nixyaawii High School

Dayton Holiday Tournament

6pm
Regis
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School
6pm
Harrisburg
@
Amity

Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School

TBD
Banks
@
TBD

Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School

Gold Beach Tourney

3pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Myrtle Point

Gold Beach Tourney
N
Gold Beach High School

Harney County Crossover

3pm
Oakridge
@
Burns

Harney County Crossover
N
Crane
6pm
Lakeview
@
Crane

Harney County Crossover
N
Crane High School

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament

7pm
Coquille
@
TBD

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Queens of The Court

7:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Westside Christian

Queens of The Court
N
Westside Christian
6pm
Sutherlin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Queens of The Court
N
Westside Christian HS

Riverdale Invite

6pm
McLoughlin
@
Riverdale / Riverside, WLWV

Riverdale Invite
Broadcast Coverage
Riverdale High School

Seaside Invitational


TBD
Corbett
@
TBD

Seaside Invitational
N
Seaside High School

Non-League

5:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Gervais

6pm
Western Christian
@
Vernonia

6pm
Central Linn
@
Heppner

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Portland Christian

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Monroe

5:30pm
Lowell
@
Blanchet Catholic


TBD
Weston-McEwen
@
Echo

N
Heppner High School
6pm
Columbia Christian
@
Colton

13 Mile Shootout

6pm
TBD
@
Grant Union

13 Mile Shootout
N
Grant Union High School
6pm
Imbler
@
Grant Union

13 Mile Shootout
N
Prairie City

Bobcat Classic

3pm
Enterprise
@
Elgin

Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS

Boomer Bash


TBD
TBD
@
Gaston

Boomer Bash
N
@ Toledo HS

Bouncin Cancer Tournament

Noon
Pilot Rock
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

Bouncin Cancer Tournament
N
Nixyaawii High School

Bouncing Cancer

4:30pm
Wallowa
@
Stanfield

Bouncing Cancer
N
Nixyaawii

Dayton Holiday Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Willamina

Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayron

Kringle Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Gold Beach

Kringle Classic
N
Gold Beach High School

Queens of The Court

4:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
King’s Way Christian (WA)

Queens of The Court
N
Westside Christian

Riverdale Invite


TBD
TBD
@
Santiam

Riverdale Invite
N
Riverdale High School

Toledo Tournament

5pm
Clatskanie
@
Toledo

Toledo Tournament
N
Toledo HS

Jamboree

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Kringle Classic
Gold Beach

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Bickleton
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
6pm
Dufur
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood

6pm
Sherman
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Spray

Non-League

5pm
Days Creek
@
Bonanza

6pm (MT)
Notus (ID)
@
Four Rivers

6pm
Huntington
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville

13 Mile Shootout

3pm
Adrian
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

13 Mile Shootout
N
Grant Union High School

Bobcat Classic

6pm
Cove
@
Union

Bobcat Classic
Union HS

Helix Tournament

3pm
TBD
@
Griswold

Helix Tournament
N
Griswold High School