Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
1234x60 eTeamSponsor Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
25
76
Reynolds
@
Beaverton

7:15pm
43
39
North Salem
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
53
45
McNary
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
44
76
Liberty
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
19
62
Roseburg
@
Forest Grove

2pm
17
66
Sandy
@
Caldera

Nike Tournament of Champions

11:30am
46
76
Buena Park (CA)
@
Willamette

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Legacy Sports Park (Phoenix, AZ)
8:30am
48
51
Salesian (CA)
@
West Linn

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Legacy Sports Park (Phoenix, AZ)

Spartan Holiday Showcase

2pm
34
44
Bend
@
South Eugene

Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS
6:30pm
42
47
North Medford
@
Corvallis

Spartan Holiday Showcase
Corvallis HS

Tarkanian Classic - Sapphire

1:40pm
43
35
Vista Peak Prep (CO)
@
Mountainside

Tarkanian Classic - Sapphire
N
Liberty HS (Henderson, NV)

Non-League

12:30pm
57
55
Redmond
@
La Grande

12:30pm
32
51
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
47
37
Yreka (CA)
@
Ashland

Nike Tournament of Champions

1pm
48
44
Springfield
@
Grandview (CO)

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Legacy Sports Park (Phoenix, AZ)

Spartan Holiday Showcase

5pm
74
28
Crater
@
Lebanon

Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS
3:30pm
40
37
Summit
@
Eagle Point

Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS

Tarkanian Classic

10:50am
42
34
Coral Academy (NV)
@
Hood River Valley

Tarkanian Classic
N
Liberty HS (Henderson, NV)

Non-League

6pm
33
48
Seaside
@
Westside Christian

7:15pm
40
28
Valley Catholic
@
Junction City

7:30pm
36
65
The Dalles
@
Corbett

6pm
40
34
North Marion
@
Dayton

Christmas Classic

7pm
56
44
Klamath Union
@
Cascade Christian

Christmas Classic
Cascade Christian High School
11:30am
43
26
Phoenix
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School
2:30pm
36
21
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Klamath Union [JV]

Christmas Classic
N
GCES Purple

Nike Tournament of Champions

1:30pm
45
33
Astoria
@
Mesa (AZ)

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Legacy Sports Park (Phoenix, AZ)

Nyssa Christmas Tournament

2:30pm (MT)
36
50
Harper Charter
@
Ontario

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa High School

Non-League

6pm
41
37
Riverdale / Riverside, WLWV
@
Vernonia

6:30pm
66
46
Harrisburg
@
Gervais

4:30pm
38
44
Umatilla
@
Nixyaawii

7:30pm
44
60
Pacific
@
Rogue River

7:30pm
59
31
Vale
@
Lakeview

2:30pm
41
49
La Pine
@
Glide

5:30pm
21
54
Coquille [JV]
@
Powers

5:30pm
43
19
Pleasant Hill [JV]
@
Yoncalla

Christmas Classic

2:30pm
24
27
Santiam Christian
@
North Valley

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School

Nyssa Christmas Tournament

5:30pm
51
41
Burns
@
Council (ID)

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa High School
7pm (MT)
24
39
Salmon River (ID)
@
Nyssa

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
Nyssa High School

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
34
30
Oakland
@
Toledo

7:30pm
12
47
Waldport
@
East Linn Christian

7:30pm
18
65
Illinois Valley
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
45
25
Bandon
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
50
67
Reedsport
@
Monroe

7:30pm
18
40
Gold Beach
@
Lowell

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Stanfield
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
2:30pm
43
20
Union
@
Grant Union

6pm
34
37
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

6pm
45
27
Tulelake (CA)
@
Crosspoint Christian

6pm
25
49
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Powder Valley

6pm
24
55
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Southwest Christian

4pm
17
49
Mapleton
@
New Hope Christian

5:30pm (MT)
25
49
Pine Eagle
@
Four Rivers

5pm (MT)
35
45
Tri-Valley (ID)
@
Jordan Valley

6:30pm
21
42
Elgin
@
Wallowa

Nyssa Christmas Tournament

4pm (MT)
58
40
Adrian
@
Payette (ID)

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa High School