Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Abbys LegTrad_Nom234x60 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_728x90 Ad
TTT Web Ad 2023-24-160x600 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

2:30pm
44
49
Ida B. Wells
@
Sheldon

7pm
53
72
Camas (WA)
@
Clackamas

Spartan Holiday Showcase

3:30pm
32
50
South Eugene
@
Summit

Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS
5pm
52
55
Lebanon
@
North Medford

Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS

Non-League

6pm
55
65
South Albany
@
Wilsonville

Spartan Holiday Showcase

2pm
48
57
Bend
@
Eagle Point

Spartan Holiday Showcase
N
Corvallis HS
6:30pm
54
39
Crater
@
Corvallis

Spartan Holiday Showcase
Corvallis HS

Non-League

5:30pm
50
31
North Bend
@
Douglas

6pm
34
50
Scappoose
@
Banks

Christmas Classic

5:30pm
50
51
Phoenix
@
Cascade Christian

Christmas Classic
Cascade Christian High School
2:30pm
43
23
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School
1pm
32
15
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Hidden Valley [JV]

Christmas Classic
N
GCES Purple

Nyssa Christmas Tournament

6pm
30
55
Ontario
@
Adrian

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa High School

Exhibition & Alumni

6pm
48
39
Baker
@
Baker

3A-5 Far West League

7:30pm
63
21
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

6pm
48
35
Sheridan
@
Rainier

N
Riverdale High School
3:30pm
24
37
Umatilla
@
Clatskanie

N
Moda Center

Christmas Classic

11:30am
46
31
Santiam Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School

Nyssa Christmas Tournament

3pm
38
56
Burns
@
Weiser (ID)

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa High School
7:30pm (MT)
44
52
Council (ID)
@
Nyssa

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
Nyssa High School

Non-League

2:30pm
54
51
Knappa
@
St. Paul

OT
6pm
24
61
Riddle
@
Oakridge

6pm
20
56
Alsea
@
Waldport

3:30pm
64
37
Weston-McEwen
@
Nixyaawii

Non-League

3pm
42
40
Union
@
Trinity Lutheran

N
Caldera HS
6pm
10
46
Cove
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

Prairie City High School
5:30pm
40
29
Southwest Christian
@
Sherman

4pm
39
70
Imbler
@
Parma (ID)