Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
bench-bad-behavior.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
Ad Name 1712348200 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
35
46
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
31
65
Roosevelt
@
Grant

7pm
21
64
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
50
71
Cleveland
@
Benson

Marshall Campus

Non-League

6:30pm
40
44
Liberty
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
51
48
Sprague
@
Tigard

6:30pm
47
50
North Eugene
@
South Salem

6pm
77
26
South Medford
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
57
51
Forest Grove
@
Hillsboro

6:30pm
66
60
West Linn
@
West Salem

7pm
56
47
North Medford
@
McNary

6:45pm
28
39
Roseburg
@
Thurston

7:15pm
26
39
Lake Oswego
@
Glencoe

5:30pm
43
41
North Salem
@
Ashland

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
88
7
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
54
45
Canby
@
Hood River Valley

7:15pm
69
56
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
46
43
West Albany
@
Woodburn

5:30pm
43
48
Central
@
South Albany

5:30pm
60
22
Silverton
@
Lebanon

5:30pm
69
36
Corvallis
@
Dallas

7pm
62
31
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym

Non-League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Crater

5:15pm
29
41
Mazama
@
Crater [JV]

Non-League

7pm
29
32
Payette (ID)
@
Ontario

5:30pm
42
43
Vale
@
La Grande

5:45pm
36
50
Phoenix
@
Cottage Grove

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
27
52
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

6pm
17
51
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
44
32
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
50
35
Santiam Christian
@
Sheridan

6pm
30
49
Scio
@
Jefferson

6pm
63
27
Taft
@
Dayton

Non-League

6pm
20
52
Riverview (WA)
@
Riverside

6pm
27
51
Walla Walla Valley Academy (WA)
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

6pm
29
18
Reedsport
@
Yoncalla

4pm
41
45
Weston-McEwen
@
Union

6pm
41
45
Oakridge
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
35
8
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

5:30pm
48
32
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

Non-League

6pm
38
27
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
46
30
New Hope Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

6pm
44
25
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)