Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_234x60(2023) Ad
NFHS Fall 2021 - 728x90.png Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Roosevelt
@
Grant

7pm
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
Cleveland
@
Benson

Marshall Campus

Non-League

6:30pm
Liberty
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
Sprague
@
Tigard

6:30pm
North Eugene
@
South Salem

6:30pm
South Medford
@
Mountain View

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Hillsboro

6:30pm
West Linn
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
North Medford
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Thurston

7:15pm
Lake Oswego
@
Glencoe

7pm
North Salem
@
Ashland

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
Canby
@
Hood River Valley

7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
West Albany
@
Woodburn

5:30pm
Central
@
South Albany

5:30pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

5:30pm
Corvallis
@
Dallas

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym

Non-League

6:45pm
Mazama
@
Crater

Non-League

7pm
Payette (ID)
@
Ontario

7pm
Vale
@
La Grande

5:45pm
Phoenix
@
Cottage Grove

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Sheridan

6pm
Scio
@
Jefferson

6pm
Taft
@
Dayton

Non-League

6pm
Riverview (WA)
@
Riverside

6pm
McLoughlin
@
Walla Walla Valley Academy (WA)

Non-League

6pm
Reedsport
@
Yoncalla

4pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Union

6pm
Oakridge
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Broadcast Coverage

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad. [JV]

5:30pm
Jewell
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

5:30pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Non-League

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

5:15pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.