Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_234x60(2023) Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 728x90.png Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_160x600 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
56
30
Jesuit
@
Lakeridge

7pm
37
35
Aloha
@
Reynolds

7pm
43
40
Century
@
Gresham

7pm
48
44
South Eugene
@
Churchill

7:30pm
50
31
Mountainside
@
St. Mary's Academy

5:30pm
82
19
McMinnville
@
Sandy

7pm
62
30
Southridge
@
Central Catholic

6:45pm
59
39
Willamette
@
Springfield

4pm
72
32
South Medford
@
Summit


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Wednesday, Jan 3, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

5:30pm
46
52
North Marion
@
St. Helens

6pm
56
46
Henley
@
Lakeview

5:30pm
15
49
Estacada
@
Stayton

6:30pm
49
38
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
5:30pm
47
48
Amity
@
Philomath

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
36
34
Banks
@
Riverdale / Riverside, WLWV

7pm
42
52
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Tiger Dome
7:30pm
60
40
Corbett
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
57
18
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

7:30pm
42
35
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

7:30pm
19
62
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
44
35
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
37
38
South Umpqua
@
Glide

7pm
31
58
Coquille
@
Sutherlin

7pm
44
11
North Valley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

5pm
21
48
Condon
@
Riverside

6pm
16
67
Grant Union
@
Burns

4:30pm
34
59
Lakeview [JV]
@
Rogue River

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
31
78
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca

6pm
34
40
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Knappa

6pm
51
60
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Gaston

6pm
49
33
Vernonia
@
Clatskanie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
52
23
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

5:30pm
28
17
Culver
@
Gervais

5:30pm
59
29
Regis
@
Kennedy

6pm
23
29
Santiam
@
Willamina

5:30pm
27
31
Blanchet Catholic
@
Colton

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
14
44
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Alsea

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
42
14
Mohawk
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
41
16
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
20
38
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
52
44
North Lake / Paisley
@
Trinity Lutheran

OT

Non-League

5:30pm
10
58
Columbia Christian
@
Crosshill Christian