OSAA Girls Basketball
2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
6:30pm
68
44
44
South Salem
@
Sprague
6:30pm
23
66
66
North Salem
@
McNary
6A-7 Southwest Conference
6:45pm
44
39
39
North Medford
@
South Eugene
5A-2 Midwestern League
5:30pm
67
40
40
Crater
@
North Eugene
6pm
48
59
59
Churchill
@
Eagle Point
EPHS Main Gym
5:30pm
73
20
20
Springfield
@
Ashland
main gym
5A-4 Intermountain Conference
7pm
37
32
32
Ridgeview
@
Bend
7pm
38
31
31
Mountain View
@
Summit
7pm
49
67
67
Caldera
@
Redmond
Non-League
6:45pm
60
39
39
Cottage Grove
@
Thurston
4:30pm
46
42
42
Corvallis
@
Philomath
4A-1 Cowapa League
7pm
C
X
L
X
L
St. Helens
@
Tillamook
Bob Lamb Court
4A-4 Sky Em League
7pm
56
42
42
Marshfield
@
North Bend
7:15pm
22
41
41
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic
4A-6 Greater Oregon League
6pm
C
X
L
X
L
Ontario
@
Baker
Non-League
7pm
C
X
L
X
L
Molalla
@
Stayton
5:30pm
C
X
L
X
L
Cascade
@
Gladstone
7:30pm
54
18
18
Madras
@
La Pine
7pm
C
X
L
X
L
Philomath
@
Madras
5:30pm
C
X
L
X
L
Crook County
@
Sweet Home
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
7:30pm
57
29
29
Creswell
@
Harrisburg
Construction Night! Wear anything Construction.
3A-5 Far West League
6pm
39
31
31
Douglas
@
South Umpqua
7pm
17
39
39
Glide
@
Coquille
Non-League
6pm
54
30
30
Taft
@
Neah-Kah-Nie
7pm
42
23
23
Brookings-Harbor
@
Rogue River
2A-2 Tri-River Conference
4pm
37
16
16
Colton
@
Gervais
Gervais High School
2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference
6pm
52
47
47
Enterprise
@
Heppner
6pm
25
53
53
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen
1A-4 Skyline League
6pm
36
51
51
Myrtle Point
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
6pm
12
55
55
Yoncalla
@
Camas Valley
6pm
25
35
35
Elkton
@
Days Creek
6pm
21
44
44
Powers
@
New Hope Christian
6pm
44
17
17
Pacific
@
Riddle
6pm
22
73
73
Glendale
@
North Douglas
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
5pm
60
30
30
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian
1A-7 Old Oregon League
4:30pm
52
35
35
Joseph
@
Pine Eagle
6pm
20
70
70
Cove
@
Powder Valley
Powder Valley High School
6pm
57
28
28
Union
@
Pilot Rock
6pm
43
30
30
Imbler
@
Wallowa
6pm
39
69
69
Nixyaawii
@
Echo
1A-8 High Desert League
6pm (MT)
35
42
42
Four Rivers
@
Harper Charter