Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
68
44
South Salem
@
Sprague

6:30pm
23
66
North Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
44
39
North Medford
@
South Eugene

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
67
40
Crater
@
North Eugene

6pm
48
59
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

EPHS Main Gym
5:30pm
73
20
Springfield
@
Ashland

main gym

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
37
32
Ridgeview
@
Bend

7pm
38
31
Mountain View
@
Summit

7pm
49
67
Caldera
@
Redmond

Non-League

6:45pm
60
39
Cottage Grove
@
Thurston

4:30pm
46
42
Corvallis
@
Philomath

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
C
X
L
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

Bob Lamb Court

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
56
42
Marshfield
@
North Bend

7:15pm
22
41
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
C
X
L
Ontario
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Molalla
@
Stayton

5:30pm
C
X
L
Cascade
@
Gladstone

7:30pm
54
18
Madras
@
La Pine

7pm
C
X
L
Philomath
@
Madras

5:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Sweet Home

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
57
29
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

Construction Night! Wear anything Construction.

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
39
31
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

7pm
17
39
Glide
@
Coquille

Non-League

6pm
54
30
Taft
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
42
23
Brookings-Harbor
@
Rogue River

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

4pm
37
16
Colton
@
Gervais

Gervais High School

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
52
47
Enterprise
@
Heppner

6pm
25
53
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
36
51
Myrtle Point
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
12
55
Yoncalla
@
Camas Valley

6pm
25
35
Elkton
@
Days Creek

6pm
21
44
Powers
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
44
17
Pacific
@
Riddle

6pm
22
73
Glendale
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
60
30
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4:30pm
52
35
Joseph
@
Pine Eagle

6pm
20
70
Cove
@
Powder Valley

Powder Valley High School
6pm
57
28
Union
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
43
30
Imbler
@
Wallowa

6pm
39
69
Nixyaawii
@
Echo

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
35
42
Four Rivers
@
Harper Charter