Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODNC_234x60 Ad
NSP Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
62
26
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

7:15pm
57
45
Grant
@
Franklin

5:45pm
74
12
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
65
38
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
37
46
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

5pm
70
27
Sunset
@
Aloha

7pm
56
37
Southridge
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
21
51
Liberty
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
32
54
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
42
58
McNary
@
South Salem

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
39
44
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

7:15pm
57
50
Canby
@
Putnam

7:15pm
67
33
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
21
61
Dallas
@
Central

5:30pm
55
40
South Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
57
47
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

5:30pm
52
61
Woodburn
@
Lebanon

5:30pm
23
66
McKay
@
Silverton

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6:30pm
33
51
Gladstone
@
Crook County

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
14
59
Ontario
@
Baker

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
6
64
Catlin Gabel
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm
21
31
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
37
39
Riverdale / Riverside, WLWV
@
Rainier

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
53
43
Jefferson
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
64
25
Amity
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
38
25
Sisters
@
Siuslaw

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3pm
31
47
McLoughlin
@
Burns

5pm (MT)
16
63
Riverside
@
Vale

5pm (MT)
39
45
Umatilla
@
Nyssa

Non-League

6pm (MT)
24
37
Vale [JV2]
@
Harper Charter

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:45pm
21
50
Blanchet Catholic
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
32
49
Gervais
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
53
9
Regis
@
Delphian

5:30pm
24
59
Culver
@
Willamina

5:30pm
31
34
Colton
@
Santiam

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
35
30
Lowell
@
Illinois Valley

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
15
54
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

4pm
31
43
Irrigon
@
Enterprise

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
0
2
F
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Willamette Valley Christian [JV]

Forfeit
6pm
14
29
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

5:30pm
26
41
Crosshill Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
0
2
F
Central Christian
@
North Lake / Paisley

Forfeit

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
71
9
Crane
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville