Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_728x90.png Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
51
46
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
53
22
Franklin
@
McDaniel

7pm
70
27
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
56
63
Jefferson, Portland
@
Benson

Marshall Campus

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
49
33
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

7pm
30
34
Westview
@
Southridge

7pm
30
67
Aloha
@
Sunset

Cram The Stands!

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
59
44
David Douglas
@
Gresham

6pm
49
33
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

5:30pm
24
41
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6pm
36
64
Nelson
@
Clackamas

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
48
53
McNary
@
West Salem

6:30pm
18
78
North Salem
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7:30pm
61
14
Willamette
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
25
63
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
65
14
South Medford
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
71
25
Canby
@
Parkrose

5:45pm
48
32
Hood River Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
46
53
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
8
95
Ashland
@
Crater

6:45pm
33
38
Churchill
@
Thurston

6:45pm
37
54
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
70
38
Silverton
@
Central

7pm
61
29
Corvallis
@
Woodburn

7pm
43
36
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
60
29
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

7pm
67
30
South Albany
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
46
41
St. Helens
@
Seaside

OT
5:30pm
40
64
Scappoose
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5:30pm
53
22
Crook County
@
Molalla

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
37
31
Junction City
@
North Bend

5:45pm
49
33
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
27
77
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

6pm
31
48
Mazama
@
Phoenix

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
26
60
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
14
58
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
65
47
Westside Christian
@
Valley Catholic

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
23
43
Rainier
@
Riverdale / Riverside, WLWV

Senior Night
6pm
24
55
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Banks

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
51
33
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

Senior Night
7:30pm
49
56
Dayton
@
Sheridan

7:30pm
38
42
Taft
@
Jefferson

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
12
51
Siuslaw
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
42
40
Creswell
@
Sisters

Senior Night
6pm
71
48
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
26
41
Nyssa
@
Vale

6pm
36
27
McLoughlin
@
Riverside

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Days Creek

6pm
17
49
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Burns

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
58
55
Nestucca
@
Knappa

OT
6pm
55
7
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Portland Christian

6pm
35
53
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Clatskanie

6pm
15
41
Gaston
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
53
33
Western Christian
@
Willamina

5:30pm
37
61
Salem Academy
@
Regis

5:30pm
29
39
Culver
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
11
41
Delphian
@
Blanchet Catholic

5:30pm
35
42
Santiam
@
Colton

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
48
32
Oakland
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
20
42
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

6pm
54
32
Central Linn
@
Toledo

6pm
35
45
Lowell
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
45
47
Grant Union
@
Irrigon

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Enterprise
@
Elgin

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
33
44
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

played at Damascus Christian
6pm
63
21
North Clackamas Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
63
5
Southwest Christian
@
Valor Christian

played at SW Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
5
37
McKenzie
@
Mapleton

7pm
29
37
Mohawk
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
0
2
F
Siletz Valley
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

Forfeit
7pm
28
34
Alsea
@
Triangle Lake

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
0
2
F
Central Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran

Forfeit
6pm
25
45
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Bonanza

4pm
2
56
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake / Paisley

6pm
68
32
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
46
42
South Wasco County
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood

6pm
42
48
Condon
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil
6pm
37
32
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Lyle / Wishram

6pm
22
49
Bickleton
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
24
41
Joseph
@
Powder Valley

6pm
44
41
Griswold
@
Pilot Rock

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm (MT)
40
54
Adrian
@
Jordan Valley

Non-League

5:30pm
45
46
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

5pm
34
56
Powers
@
North Douglas