Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT Web Ad 2023-24- 234x60 Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_728x90.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
33
41
Ida B. Wells
@
Grant

7pm
52
37
Cleveland
@
Franklin

7pm
88
18
Benson
@
Roosevelt

7:15pm
38
77
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
61
48
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
32
56
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
46
35
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

Non-League

6:45pm
74
42
Clackamas
@
Springfield

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:30pm
50
54
La Salle Prep
@
Canby

OT
7:15pm
25
69
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

5:45pm
80
44
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
51
40
South Albany
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
52
80
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
60
40
Redmond
@
Summit

7pm
49
56
Ridgeview
@
Caldera

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
48
65
Molalla
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
32
35
Philomath
@
Stayton

5:30pm
55
21
Cascade
@
Newport

5:30pm
17
41
Sweet Home
@
North Marion

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
36
44
Marist Catholic
@
North Bend

7:15pm
26
44
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Main Gym

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
29
33
Baker
@
Pendleton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
22
52
Oregon Episcopal
@
Valley Catholic

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
31
42
Harrisburg
@
Elmira

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
50
53
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

N
South Umpqua High
6:30pm
19
34
Glide
@
North Valley

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
34
45
Burns
@
Nyssa

6:30pm
28
48
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
30
42
Vernonia
@
Knappa

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
19
54
Willamina
@
Western Christian

Doors open at 5 pm. Cost $8/Adults & $5 for all students.
6pm
30
57
Santiam
@
Regis

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
22
43
Perrydale
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-3 Mountain West League

6:30pm
26
35
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

N
Monroe High School
5:30pm
38
45
Eddyville Charter
@
Mapleton

N
Alsea High School

HDL Tournament

7pm
22
31
Four Rivers
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

HDL Tournament
N
Grant Union High School

High Desert District Tournament

1pm
28
56
Huntington
@
Adrian

High Desert District Tournament
N
John Day, Oregon

OOL District Tournament

6pm
42
40
Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

OOL District Tournament
N
Baker High School
2pm
29
32
Union
@
Joseph

OOL District Tournament
N
Baker HS