Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
ORARNG-May2022-728x90.png Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
82
32
Benson
@
Ida B. Wells

5:30pm
53
45
Franklin
@
Roosevelt

5:45pm
28
41
Grant
@
Cleveland

7pm
11
80
McDaniel
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
60
17
Jesuit
@
Aloha

7pm
35
55
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7pm
45
38
Beaverton
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
68
49
McMinnville
@
Liberty

5:45pm
53
39
Sherwood
@
Newberg

5:45pm
30
59
Century
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
26
90
Gresham
@
Clackamas

6pm
60
14
Barlow
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
21
68
Sandy
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
34
37
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
42
33
Tigard
@
St. Mary's Academy

7pm
30
66
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:15pm
44
53
Sprague
@
South Salem

6:15pm
70
19
McNary
@
North Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
31
39
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
60
48
South Medford
@
Willamette

Non-League

7pm
32
54
Lake Oswego
@
Sunset

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
23
84
Churchill
@
Crater

5:30pm
37
65
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

EPHS Main Gym
5:30pm
80
30
North Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
42
46
Woodburn
@
Dallas

7pm
51
31
Lebanon
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym
7pm
39
48
Corvallis
@
Silverton

7pm
55
42
Central
@
Crescent Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
62
45
Astoria
@
St. Helens

Senior Night
5:30pm
46
64
Tillamook
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6:30pm
40
61
Gladstone
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
5pm
56
23
Crook County
@
Estacada

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
45
40
North Bend
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
63
65
Henley
@
Klamath Union

6pm
34
44
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4pm
41
52
Sisters
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
25
45
Lakeview
@
Coquille

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

3pm
44
46
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian

N
Sutherlin High School

Blue Mountain District Basketball

1pm
47
33
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

Blue Mountain District Basketball
N
Pendleton Convention Center

BMC District Tournament

6pm
26
53
Irrigon
@
Heppner

BMC District Tournament
N
Pendleton Convention Center

VCC Conference Tournament

6pm
46
59
Oakridge
@
Bandon

VCC Conference Tournament
N
Sutherlin High School

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
57
53
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood

1A-6 Big Sky District Tournament

6pm
55
25
South Wasco County
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-6 Big Sky District Tournament
Arlington HS

HDL Tournament

1pm
37
59
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Jordan Valley

HDL Tournament
N
Grant Union High School
8am
27
21
Four Rivers
@
Huntington

HDL Tournament
N
Grant Union High School

High Desert District Tournament

6pm
34
75
Adrian
@
Crane

High Desert District Tournament
N
John Day, Oregon

OOL District Tournament

6pm
26
46
Joseph
@
Powder Valley

OOL District Tournament
N
Baker HS
2pm
30
63
Nixyaawii
@
Echo

OOL District Tournament
N
Baker HS

Skyline League District Tournament

3pm
33
44
New Hope Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Skyline League District Tournament
N
North Bend High School
6pm
38
45
Powers
@
North Douglas

Skyline League District Tournament
N
North Bend High School

Valley 10 District Tournament

6pm
23
30
Country Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

Valley 10 District Tournament
N
Columbia Christian
3pm
52
28
Trinity Academy
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

Valley 10 District Tournament
N
Columbia Christian H.S.