OSAA Girls Basketball
2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
There are no 3A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024.
There are no 2A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024.
There are no 1A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024.
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
7:15pm
43
62
62
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland
5:45pm
70
20
20
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin
7pm
44
15
15
Grant
@
McDaniel
7:15pm
29
86
86
Lincoln
@
Benson
Marshall Campus
6A-3 Pacific Conference
5:45pm
28
47
47
Glencoe
@
Sherwood
5:45pm
36
64
64
Liberty
@
Forest Grove
5:45pm
50
48
48
Newberg
@
Century
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
6pm
22
64
64
Gresham
@
Nelson
5:45pm
66
35
35
Clackamas
@
Barlow
7pm
66
12
12
David Douglas
@
Reynolds
5:30pm
47
12
12
Central Catholic
@
Sandy
6A-5 Three Rivers League
7:15pm
35
66
66
Tigard
@
Oregon City
6:30pm
12
57
57
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tualatin
6pm
75
40
40
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
7:45pm
55
74
74
McNary
@
West Salem
7:45pm
18
52
52
North Salem
@
South Salem
6A-7 Southwest Conference
5:30pm
55
34
34
Sheldon
@
South Eugene
6:45pm
24
74
74
North Medford
@
South Medford
6:45pm
55
23
23
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
7:15pm
52
55
55
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep
Senior Recognition Night
5:45pm
22
63
63
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro
5A-2 Midwestern League
7pm
91
56
56
Crater
@
Eagle Point
7pm
85
22
22
Springfield
@
Thurston
7pm
59
31
31
North Eugene
@
Churchill
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
7pm
36
65
65
West Albany
@
Corvallis
7pm
68
32
32
South Albany
@
Woodburn
7pm
24
45
45
Dallas
@
Lebanon
7pm
26
56
56
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton
7pm
39
69
69
McKay
@
Central
Non-League
7pm
57
44
44
Hood River Valley
@
St. Helens
4A-1 Cowapa League
5:30pm
35
55
55
Tillamook
@
Scappoose
5:30pm
26
61
61
Seaside
@
Astoria
Senior Night
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
7pm
61
28
28
The Dalles
@
Molalla
6:30pm
67
69
69
Gladstone
@
Estacada
(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
45
53
53
Crook County
@
Madras
Senior Night
4A-3 Oregon West Conference
5:30pm
60
6
6
Stayton
@
Sweet Home
5:30pm
34
27
27
Newport
@
North Marion
5:30pm
40
49
49
Philomath
@
Cascade
4A-4 Sky Em League
7pm
38
53
53
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend
4A-5 Skyline Conference
6pm
24
64
64
Phoenix
@
Henley
6pm
20
77
77
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union