Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
NSP Ad
Ad Name 1712348200 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
43
62
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

5:45pm
70
20
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

7pm
44
15
Grant
@
McDaniel

7:15pm
29
86
Lincoln
@
Benson

Marshall Campus

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
28
47
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
36
64
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
50
48
Newberg
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
22
64
Gresham
@
Nelson

5:45pm
66
35
Clackamas
@
Barlow

7pm
66
12
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

5:30pm
47
12
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
35
66
Tigard
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
12
57
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tualatin

6pm
75
40
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7:45pm
55
74
McNary
@
West Salem

7:45pm
18
52
North Salem
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5:30pm
55
34
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
24
74
North Medford
@
South Medford

6:45pm
55
23
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
52
55
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

Senior Recognition Night
5:45pm
22
63
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
91
56
Crater
@
Eagle Point

7pm
85
22
Springfield
@
Thurston

7pm
59
31
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
36
65
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
68
32
South Albany
@
Woodburn

7pm
24
45
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7pm
26
56
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

7pm
39
69
McKay
@
Central

Non-League

7pm
57
44
Hood River Valley
@
St. Helens

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
35
55
Tillamook
@
Scappoose

5:30pm
26
61
Seaside
@
Astoria

Senior Night

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
61
28
The Dalles
@
Molalla

6:30pm
67
69
Gladstone
@
Estacada

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
45
53
Crook County
@
Madras

Senior Night

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
60
6
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
34
27
Newport
@
North Marion

5:30pm
40
49
Philomath
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
38
53
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
24
64
Phoenix
@
Henley

6pm
20
77
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union


There are no 3A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 2A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 1A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.