OSAA Girls Basketball
2024-25 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
6A-2 Metro League
7pm
Sunset
@
Southridge
6A-3 Pacific Conference
7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
TBD
Reynolds
@
Sandy
6pm
Barlow
@
Gresham
7:30pm
Nelson
@
David Douglas
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
7:15pm
Hood River Valley
@
Parkrose
5A-2 Midwestern League
6:45pm
Churchill
@
Thurston
TBD
North Eugene
@
Springfield
4A-1 Cowapa League
7pm
St. Helens
@
Tillamook
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
7pm
The Dalles
@
Molalla
4A-3 Oregon West Conference
5:30pm
North Marion
@
Philomath
4A-4 Sky Em League
5:45pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend
4A-5 Skyline Conference
6pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League
7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal
6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
Broadcast Coverage
3A-2 Coastal Range League
6pm
Corbett
@
Riverdale
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
7:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill
7:30pm
Sisters
@
La Pine
7:30pm
Elmira
@
Harrisburg
3A-5 Far West League
7pm
Siuslaw
@
South Umpqua
7pm
Coquille
@
Glide
7pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas
3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference
5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Lakeview
2A-1 Northwest League
6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
1A-2 Casco League
5:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Crosshill Christian
2A-5 Sunset Conference
6pm
Oakland
@
Myrtle Point
6pm
Reedsport
@
Illinois Valley
2A-6 East Cascades Conference
5:30pm
Oakridge
@
Bonanza
Non-League
3pm
Grant Union
@
Prairie City
1A-1 The Valley 10 League
6pm
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian
6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy
played at Open Door
1A-3 Mountain West League
5:30pm
Mohawk
@
McKenzie
5:30pm
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley
5:30pm
Crow
@
Alsea
5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake
1A-4 Skyline League
6pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
TBD
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin
6pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Crosspoint Christian
1A-6 Big Sky League
6pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County
6pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River
6pm
Bickleton
@
Ione / Arlington
Arlington HS