Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
bench-bad-behavior.png Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_728x90 Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_160x600.png Ad

2023 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
1
1
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

7pm
3
1
Grant
@
Franklin

7pm
0
1
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
0
1
Century
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
5
0
McMinnville
@
Liberty

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7pm
2
3
West Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
2
2
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

6pm
0
3
Roseburg
@
South Medford

Non-League

6pm
5
1
McNary
@
Aloha

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
0
4
Lebanon
@
West Albany

7:15pm
1
6
Central
@
Silverton

7pm
0
0
McKay
@
South Albany

7pm
0
5
Woodburn
@
Corvallis

Non-League

6pm
0
8
Springfield / Mohawk
@
North Eugene / Triangle Lake

None League

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
0
4
Rainier / Clatskanie
@
St. Helens

7:15pm
1
1
Seaside
@
Astoria

7:15pm
8
0
Scappoose
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
2
3
Molalla
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus The Dalles, OR
6pm
0
4
Estacada
@
Gladstone

5pm
1
2
Madras
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
8
0
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4pm
4
0
North Marion
@
Cascade

6pm
7
0
Newport
@
Stayton

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
1
0
Henley
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

4pm
6
0
Lewiston (WA)
@
La Grande

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6pm
1
5
Riverdale
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:15pm
0
6
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Valley Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:45pm
2
4
Western Christian
@
Amity

4:15pm
2
1
Gervais / Kennedy
@
Sheridan / Willamina

6:15pm
1
3
Taft
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
8
0
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

6pm
0
5
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

6:30pm
5
2
Creswell
@
Siuslaw

Hans Petersen Memorial Field
4:30pm
2
4
Elmira
@
Central Linn / East Linn Christian

Central Linn Elementary School

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
4
0
North Valley
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Fields #13

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
3
0
Riverside
@
Irrigon

3pm (MT)
1
5
McLoughlin
@
Four Rivers

4pm (MT)
0
8
Grant Union
@
Nyssa

4pm
1
2
Umatilla
@
Echo / Stanfield