OSAA Girls Soccer
2024 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln
7pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin
TBD
McDaniel
@
Grant
TBD
6A-2 Metro League
7pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside
7pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit
6A-3 Pacific Conference
7:30pm
Newberg
@
Liberty
7pm
Glencoe
@
Century
7pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
7pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham
7pm
Clackamas
@
Barlow
7:30pm
Reynolds
@
Nelson
Broadcast Coverage
6A-5 Three Rivers League
7pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge
6A-7 Southwest Conference
6:30pm
North Medford
@
South Medford
6:30pm
Willamette
@
Sheldon
6pm
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass
Non-League
6pm
Aloha
@
Churchill
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro
7pm
Centennial
@
Putnam
7pm
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley
7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
6:30pm
South Albany
@
Woodburn
7:15pm
Central
@
Silverton
McGinnis Field
4A-1 Cowapa League
7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens
7pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria
CMH Field Astoria
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
6pm
Madras
@
Molalla
6pm
Crook County
@
Estacada
4:30pm
Gladstone
@
The Dalles
Wahtonka Campus
4A-3 Oregon West Conference
4pm
Cascade
@
North Marion
6pm
Philomath
@
Stayton
6pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home
4A-4 Sky Em League
5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove
5pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield
Senior Night
4A-5 Skyline Conference
TBD
Mazama
@
Phoenix
6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley
Non-League
4pm
McLoughlin
@
Pendleton / Weston-McEwen
3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1
7:15pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Valley Catholic
4pm
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Corbett
3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2
4:15pm
Sheridan / Willamina
@
Blanchet Catholic
4:15pm
Taft
@
Western Christian
4:15pm
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton
4:15pm
Gervais / Kennedy
@
Amity
Senior Recognition Night
3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3
4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Central Linn
3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4
4:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point
4pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian
3:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor
4pm
Rogue River
@
Douglas
4:30pm
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley
Non-League
TBD
North Valley
@
Glide