Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
LesSchwab-22-1122 234x60.png Ad
NFHS Fall 2021 - 728x90.png Ad
eTS-160x600 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
19
0
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

5 innings
4:30pm
2
7
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

4:30pm
11
0
Sheldon
@
Willamette

Non-League

5pm
0
10
Franklin
@
South Salem

5 innings
3:45pm
3
2
North Medford
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park
5pm
2
6
Centennial
@
Nelson

5pm
0
10
Canby
@
McMinnville

5pm
10
5
Gresham
@
Newberg

5pm
8
1
West Salem
@
Mountainside

4:30pm
1
2
McNary
@
Dallas

4:30pm
6
0
Redmond
@
Ida B. Wells

4pm
11
10
Century
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park
5pm
21
2
Grant
@
Parkrose

5pm
6
0
Sherwood
@
Wilsonville

5pm
0
15
Roosevelt
@
Sunset

4:30pm
1
2
Putnam
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
13
2
Aloha
@
Clackamas

Non-League

4:30pm
17
2
Mountain View
@
Woodburn

4:30pm
21
10
Caldera
@
Madras

5 innings
4:30pm
1
11
Churchill
@
West Albany

6 innings
5pm
12
5
Thurston
@
South Albany

4:30pm
2
14
Ashland
@
Yreka High School (CA)

4:30pm
10
0
Lebanon
@
Stayton

6 innings
4:30pm
11
1
Eagle Point
@
North Valley

4:30pm
6
16
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

5 innings
3pm
0
3
Sweet Home
@
Summit

Non-League

3:30pm
3
13
Tillamook
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
5
15
Rogue River
@
Hidden Valley

4pm
10
20
Hermiston (WA)
@
Pendleton

5 inn.
3pm
0
11
Phoenix
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7 5 inn
5pm
5
11
Phoenix
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
5pm
3
16
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

5 innings
4pm
19
8
North Bend
@
Taft

5 innings
4:30pm
C
X
L
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

4pm
0
11
Rainier
@
Astoria

5 inns.

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
19
4
Creswell
@
Siuslaw

4:30pm
8
6
La Pine
@
Elmira / Mapleton

4:30pm
0
10
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Pleasant Hill

6 innings

Non-League

4:30pm
6
7
Dayton
@
Willamina

5pm
19
4
Amity
@
Western Christian

4 inn
4pm
9
14
Oakland
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
14
11
Brookings-Harbor
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
13
2
Scio
@
Valley Catholic

5 Inn
4:30pm
1
14
Sheridan
@
Nestucca

5 inn
4pm
1
18
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

3 inn
4:30pm
2
9
Kennedy
@
Jefferson

5pm (MT)
11
1
Vale
@
New Plymouth (ID)

6 inn
4pm (MT)
5
6
Union / Cove
@
Nyssa

9 inn
4pm
17
0
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Riverside

3
4pm
16
26
Corbett
@
Stevenson (WA)

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
29
15
Glendale
@
Bonanza

4pm
0
15
Riddle
@
Lost River

3 innings
4pm
0
15
Chiloquin
@
Illinois Valley

3 inn

Non-League

4:30pm
9
10
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
11
1
Blanchet Catholic
@
Gervais

5 inn
4:30pm
7
17
Crow / City First Christian Acad. [JV]
@
Yoncalla

5 inn
4:30pm
5
20
Days Creek
@
North Douglas

3 inn