Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_728x90 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_160x600(2023) Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

3:30pm (MT)
7
8
Gresham
@
Eagle (ID)

Noon
C
X
L
South Eugene
@
Crescent Valley

Nelson Spring Break Tournament

2pm
10
1
Tigard
@
Clackamas

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
2pm
1
5
Molalla
@
Newberg

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
10am
16
0
Mountainside
@
Ida B. Wells

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrian Nelson High School 5 innings
Noon
0
10
Liberty
@
Nelson

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS 5 inn
Noon
7
6
McDaniel
@
Hillsboro

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Nelson HS Field Complex, Field 3
10am
7
22
Franklin
@
Sandy

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Nelson Sports Complex
10am
6
2
Centennial
@
Lake Oswego

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Nelson HS Field Complex Field 3
2pm
15
0
Corvallis
@
Grant

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS, Field 4
Noon
24
12
Tualatin
@
Glencoe

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS

North Medford Spring Break Tournament

6pm
5
1
Sherwood
@
South Salem

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
2pm
10
0
Oregon City
@
Grants Pass

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
6pm
7
3
Grants Pass
@
Aloha

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
2pm
7
3
Southridge
@
South Medford

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Fields #2 6 inn
6pm
4
5
South Medford
@
West Salem

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Fields #2
4pm
8
1
West Salem
@
Southridge

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #2, Medford
2pm
2
3
McMinnville
@
North Medford

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #1 9 innings
4pm
0
3
Barlow
@
McMinnville

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #1
2pm
12
2
West Linn
@
Willamette

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford #5
6pm
1
3
McNary
@
Barlow

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford #5
4pm
5
7
McNary
@
Forest Grove

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
6pm
7
3
North Medford
@
Forest Grove

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
4pm
0
10
Beaverton
@
Dallas

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular #4
6pm
9
2
Roseburg
@
Beaverton

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #4, Medford
2pm
0
1
Lebanon
@
Sherwood

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
North Medford Field #8
4pm
0
5
South Salem
@
Lebanon

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
North Medford Field #8
4pm
3
7
Aloha
@
Oregon City

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
2pm
4
1
Dallas
@
Roseburg

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #4, Medford
6pm
13
0
Willamette
@
Lincoln

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 5 (AKA US Cellular)
4pm
1
6
Del Norte (CA)
@
West Linn

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford

Sunset Tournament

2:30pm
8
4
Lakeridge
@
Sprague

Sunset Tournament
Sunset High School
12:30pm
12
1
Canby
@
Century

Sunset Tournament
Sunset High School
8:30am
9
8
Sunset
@
Lakeridge

Sunset Tournament
Sunset High School
10:30am
2
13
Canby
@
Sunset

Sunset Tournament
Sunset High School
4:30pm
6
8
Sprague
@
Century

Sunset Tournament
Sunset High School

Non-League

1pm
10
11
Putnam
@
Ridgeview

Arizona Spring Break

9am
0
10
Ketchikan (AK)
@
Hood River Valley

Arizona Spring Break
Phoenix, Arizona
Noon
9
6
Hood River Valley
@
Ketchikan (AK)

Arizona Spring Break
Phoenix, Arizona

Fortune Road Sports Complex, Kissimmee FL

8am (ET)
0
7
Wilsonville
@
Pulaski (WI)

Fortune Road Sports Complex, Kissimmee FL
Field 1
12:30pm (ET)
5
7
Wilsonville
@
Wausau West (WI)

Fortune Road Sports Complex, Kissimmee FL
Field 1

North Medford Spring Break Tournament

8am
5
2
Silverton
@
Cascade

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular #4
Noon
10
0
Cascade
@
Churchill

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular #4
Noon
13
3
Caldera
@
Thurston

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field 5, Medford
2pm
4
7
Yreka (CA)
@
Caldera

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field 6, Medford
10am
2
12
Churchill
@
Silverton

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #4, Medford
8am
3
4
Redmond
@
Central / Falls City

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #5, Medford
Noon
12
11
Henley
@
Eagle Point

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
10am
2
5
Thurston
@
Redmond

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular #5
Noon
8
4
F
West Albany
@
Scappoose

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Forfeit
Lithia & Driveway Field 1 (AKA US Cellular
10am
8
6
Eagle Point
@
West Albany

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia and Driveway Field #1, Medford
Noon
5
3
Central / Falls City
@
Yreka (CA)

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford #6

Non-League

4pm
2
11
Seaside
@
Crook County

Battle at the Beach

2pm
0
11
Junction City
@
St. Helens

Battle at the Beach
Newport 6 innings
4:30pm
10
0
Junction City
@
Newport

Battle at the Beach
Newport
9am
10
12
Sweet Home
@
Taft

Battle at the Beach
Newport
9am
20
7
Tillamook
@
Toledo

Battle at the Beach
Yaquina View School (JV Field)
2pm
15
11
Brookings-Harbor
@
Tillamook

Battle at the Beach
Yaquina View School (JV Field)
11:30am
12
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Newport

Battle at the Beach
Yaquina View Elementary School
11:30am
15
0
St. Helens
@
Sweet Home

Battle at the Beach
Newport High School 5 innings

North Medford Spring Break Tournament

Noon
7
5
Marist Catholic
@
Cascade Christian

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 7
8am
13
4
Cascade Christian
@
Philomath / Alsea

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 7
10am
0
10
Philomath / Alsea
@
Hoopa (CA)

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
8am
7
0
F
South Umpqua
@
Scappoose

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Forfeit
US Cellular Field, Medford (Field 1)
10am
16
1
South Umpqua
@
Henley

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford 3 inn.
8am
7
13
Marist Catholic
@
Douglas

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia Driveway Fields 8

Non-League

Noon
5
9
Sutherlin
@
La Pine

2pm
10
12
Sutherlin
@
La Pine

3pm
6
0
Dayton
@
Sisters

4pm
10
5
Coquille
@
Waldport

4:30pm
0
14
Sheridan
@
Warrenton

2pm (MT)
12
2
Union / Cove
@
Vale

5 inn
Noon (MT)
4
5
Union / Cove
@
Vale

5pm
11
3
Dayton
@
Sisters

Battle at the Beach

4:30pm
11
12
Taft
@
Toledo

Battle at the Beach
Yaquina View School (JV Field)

Butch Wilson Memorial

3:30pm
11
4
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

Butch Wilson Memorial
Pilot Rock
2pm
6
7
Echo / Stanfield
@
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa

Butch Wilson Memorial
Pilot Rock High School

North Medford Spring Break Tournament

10am
12
9
Hoopa (CA)
@
Amity

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #8
10am
20
4
Douglas
@
Amity

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia Driveway Fields 8

Scio Spring Break Round Robin

Noon
5
7
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Santiam

Scio Spring Break Round Robin
@ Scio High School

Scio Tournament

2pm
7
5
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Santiam Christian

Scio Tournament
Scio High School

Non-League

4pm
12
7
Santiam
@
Gaston

Scio HS
1pm
18
11
Knappa
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

4pm
C
X
L
Etna (CA)
@
Bonanza

3pm
5
9
Knappa
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

Butch Wilson Memorial

11am
16
1
Willamina
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

Butch Wilson Memorial
Pilot Rock 3 innings
12:30pm
13
11
Willamina
@
Echo / Stanfield

Butch Wilson Memorial
Pilot Rock High School

Double Header

2pm
9
6
Reedsport
@
Yoncalla

Double Header
Yoncalla
4pm
15
14
Yoncalla
@
Reedsport

Double Header
Yoncalla