Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
bench-bad-behavior.png Ad
OSAA_web-ad_728x90(2023) Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Michelle Carew Classic

2pm
5
1
Norco High School (CA)
@
Sheldon

Michelle Carew Classic
Huntington Beach

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Friday, Mar 29, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Hidden Valley Tournament

8am
3
0
Crook County
@
Cottage Grove

Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley
5:15pm
8
7
Cottage Grove
@
Hidden Valley

Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School 6

Seaside Spring Break Tournament

7pm
7
1
Jefferson
@
Seaside

Seaside Spring Break Tournament
Broadway Field - Seaside

Seaside Tournament

3pm
1
11
Umatilla
@
Seaside

Seaside Tournament
Broadway Field - Seaside HS 5inn

STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT

12:30pm
1
3
Crook County
@
Marshfield

STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School
2:45pm
2
1
Astoria
@
Douglas

STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School
10:15am
9
10
Astoria
@
Hidden Valley

STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School

Union Spring Bash

2:30pm
4
7
La Grande [JV]
@
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa

Union Spring Bash
La Grande

Union Tournament

4pm
1
12
La Grande [JV]
@
Vale

Union Tournament
La Grande

Non-League

4:30pm
4
2
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Scio

Noon
6
11
Sutherlin
@
Harrisburg / Monroe

Seaside Spring Break Tournament

5pm
2
18
Rainier
@
Jefferson

Seaside Spring Break Tournament
Seaside High School

Union Spring Bash

1pm
9
0
Burns / Crane
@
Union / Cove

Union Spring Bash
La Grande
4pm
8
9
Warrenton
@
Union / Cove

Union Spring Bash
LaGrande
1pm
3
6
Warrenton
@
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa

Union Spring Bash
Lagrande,Or

Union Tournament

2:30pm
0
11
Elgin / Imbler
@
Vale

Union Tournament
La Grande,Or/Pioneer Park 5 inn
5:30pm
3
9
Elgin / Imbler
@
Burns / Crane

Union Tournament
La Grande, OR/Pioneer Park

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Lowell

4pm
12
8
Oakland
@
Bandon / Pacific

2pm
25
8
Oakland
@
Bandon / Pacific