Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_234x60 Ad
Abbys LegTrad_Nom728x90 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
4:30pm
Grant
@
McDaniel


TBD
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

TBD

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
Grants Pass
@
Willamette

4:30pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

4:30pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

Non-League

4:30pm
Tigard
@
Corvallis

5pm
Silverton
@
Jesuit

5pm
Roseburg
@
South Salem

5pm
Newberg
@
West Salem

5pm
Southridge
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Sherwood
@
McNary


TBD
Woodburn
@
Aloha

4:30pm
McMinnville
@
Bend

5pm
Lake Oswego
@
Century

5pm
Barlow
@
Mountainside

4pm
Sandy
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
5pm
Canby
@
Westview

3:45pm
Putnam
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park
5pm
Ridgeview
@
Sprague

6:30pm
Hillsboro
@
Clackamas

5pm
Liberty
@
Sunset

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Springfield
@
Churchill

5pm
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

5pm
Ashland
@
Thurston

Non-League

4pm
Madras
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
Mazama
@
Caldera

4A-1 Cowapa League

4pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
North Bend

5pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles / Dufur

16th Street Ball Park
4:30pm
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Molalla [JV]

5pm
Estacada
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
4:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Cottage Grove

3:30pm
Gladstone
@
Philomath / Alsea

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg / Monroe

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Warrenton
@
Banks

4:30pm
Rainier
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

4:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Corbett

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
Jefferson
@
Scio

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
Amity
@
Taft

3A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

3pm
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

4pm
Rogue River
@
Glide

2pm
Rogue River
@
Glide

2pm
Sutherlin
@
Coquille

4pm
Sutherlin
@
Coquille

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

Non-League

5pm (MT)
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Nyssa

2pm
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

4pm
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Knappa
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Nestucca

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
Santiam
@
Culver

3pm
Central Linn
@
Gervais

4:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Regis

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Siletz Valley

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon / Pacific

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Eddyville Charter

Waldport High School
4:30pm
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Camas Valley

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Bonanza
@
Riddle

4pm
Lost River
@
Days Creek

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Pilot Rock

4pm
Irrigon
@
Echo / Stanfield

4pm
Elgin / Imbler
@
Union / Cove

Non-League

4pm
Santiam
@
Culver

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Gervais

4:30pm
Mohawk
@
Oakland